Futbol
Basketbol
Hafta :
 Tarih :
 Lig :
Sadece Oynanmamış Maçlar
17.12.2017   İY MS 1 X 2 H 1 X 2 H 2,5A 2,5Ü 1-X 1-2 X-2 Tümü
431 11:00 AVUS   Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victo 0-2 1 - 2 2.40 3.20 2.10 1 1.40 3.40 3.75 1.80 1.55 1.37 1.12 1.27 29
432 12:00 S2-K   Eyüpspor - Menemen Bld. 0-0 1 - 0 4.00 3.40 1.40 1.84 4
433 13:00 T1L   Altinordu - Adana Demirspor 1-0 1 - 1 1.90 3.10 2.80 3.40 3.30 1.50 1 1.80 1.50 1.18 1.13 1.47 29
434 13:00 T1L   Elaziğspor - Bşb Erzurumspor 0-1 0 - 1 1.70 3.20 3.30 2.90 3.10 1.65 1 1.60 1.75 1.11 1.12 1.62 29
435 13:00 S2-K   Amed Sportif - Tokatspor 1-0 1 - 1 2.10 3.10 2.20 1.25 1.07 1.29 6
436 13:00 S3-1   Bayburt Gr.Öz. - Orhangazispor 0-2 0 - 3 1.25 3.30 4.90 1.97 4
437 13:00 S3-1   Ofspor - Çanakkale Darda 3-0 4 - 3 1.75 3.10 2.45 1.12 1.37 5
438 13:00 S3-1   Batman Petrols - Çatalcaspor 1-0 3 - 0 1.20 3.30 5.80 2.10 4
525 13:00 S2-B   Gümüşhanespor - Altay 0-0 0 - 2 1.75 3.10 2.75 1.12 1.07 1.46 6
526 13:00 S2-B   K.Maraşspor - Şanliurfaspor 1-0 2 - 1 3.10 3.10 1.65 1.55 1.08 1.08 6
527 13:00 S3-2   1461 Trabzon - Van Bşb.Spor 1-0 5 - 2 1.95 3.10 2.40 1.20 1.08 1.35 6
528 13:00 S3-2   24 Erzincanspo - Gölcükspor 0-0 1 - 0 1.50 3.20 3.60 1.06 1.69 5
529 13:00 S3-2   Yeni Orduspor - Erokspor 1-1 2 - 1 1.65 3.10 3.10 1.08 1.08 1.55 6
530 13:00 S3-2   Pazarspor - Ankara Demirspo 0-0 2 - 1 2.00 3.10 2.05 1.22 1.23 5
439 13:30 S2-K   Etimesgut Bld. - Bucaspor 1-0 3 - 0 1.80 3.10 2.65 1.14 1.07 1.43 6
440 13:30 S2-K   Afjet Afyonspo - Hatayspor 0-0 0 - 0 2.10 3.10 2.20 1.25 1.07 1.29 6
441 13:30 S2-K   Kocaeli Birlik - Bodrum Belediye 0-1 0 - 1 2.65 3.10 1.80 1.43 1.07 1.14 6
442 13:30 S2-K   Kastamonuspor - Keçiörengücü 0-1 1 - 2 2.15 3.10 2.15 1.27 1.08 1.27 6
443 13:30 S3-1   Manisa Bbsk - Bayrampaşa 0-1 1 - 2 1.50 3.10 3.20 1.57 4
444 13:30 S3-1   Yeni Altindağ - 12 Bingolspor 0-0 0 - 0 2.15 3.10 1.95 1.27 1.20 5
445 13:30 S3-1   Kozan Bld.Spor - Yomraspor 0-0 0 - 0 1.40 3.10 3.70 1.69 4
446 13:30 S3-1   Halide Edip Ad - Erzin Bld.Spor 1-0 1 - 0 1.45 3.10 3.40 1.62 4
447 13:30 S3-1   Erbaaspor - Düzcespor 0-0 0 - 0 2.25 3.10 1.85 1.30 1.16 5
531 13:30 S3-2   Yesil Bursa - Diyarbekirspor 0-0 0 - 1 2.95 3.10 1.55 1.51 4
532 13:30 S3-2   Kirikhanspor - Turgutluspor 1-0 1 - 0 2.95 3.10 1.55 1.51 4
533 13:30 S3-2   Ergene Velimeş - Kayseri Erciyes 0-0 2 - 0 1.15 3.40 6.90 2.28 4
534 13:30 S3-2   Muğlaspor - Darica Gençlerb 0-0 0 - 0 2.45 3.10 1.75 1.37 1.12 5
535 13:30 S3-2   Anadolu Bağcıl - Tire 1922 0-1 3 - 1 2.25 3.10 1.85 1.30 1.16 5
536 13:30 S2-B   Bugsaşspor - Fethiyespor 1-0 3 - 0 1.45 3.20 4.00 1.06 1.78 5
537 13:30 S2-B   Karşiyaka - Kirklarelispor 1-0 1 - 1 2.45 3.10 1.90 1.37 1.07 1.18 6
538 13:30 S2-B   Silivrispor - Niğde Bld.Spor 0-0 0 - 1 2.65 3.10 1.80 1.43 1.07 1.14 6
539 13:30 S2-B   Bandirmaspor - Sakaryaspor 3-1 4 - 1 2.10 3.10 2.20 1.25 1.07 1.29 6
540 13:30 S2-B   Zonguldak Komu - Nazilli Bld.Spo 0-0 1 - 1 1.35 3.20 4.90 1.06 1.94 5
118 14:00 İS1   Girona - Getafe 1-0 1 - 0 1.95 3.00 2.80 3.75 3.05 1.45 1 1.60 1.75 1.18 1.15 1.45 29
119 14:00 SSL   Akhisarspor - Kayserispor 0-1 0 - 2 2.30 2.90 2.40 4.25 3.60 1.30 1 1.55 1.80 1.28 1.17 1.31 65
120 14:00 SSL   İstanbul Başak - Antalyaspor 0-1 4 - 1 1.30 3.90 5.50 1.80 3.40 2.35 1 1.95 1.45 .00 1.05 2.28 64
448 14:00 İS2   Sevilla B - Oviedo 0-1 0 - 1 2.50 2.70 2.30 1 1.30 3.20 5.25 1.45 1.95 1.30 1.20 1.24 29
450 14:15 POR2   Leixões - Nacional Madeir 1-0 2 - 2 2.00 2.90 2.80 1.18 1.17 1.42 6
121 14:30 İTA   Verona - Ac Milan 1-0 3 - 0 4.60 3.75 1.40 1 2.05 3.30 2.05 1.95 1.45 2.07 1.07 28
451 14:30 HOL   Sparta Rotterd - Feyenoord 0-4 0 - 7 5.50 4.60 1.25 1 2.55 3.40 1.70 1.95 1.45 2.50 27
452 14:30 DUEL   Feyenoord Ac Milan 4-0 7 - 0 2.05 4.40 2.05 1.40 1.40 5
449 15:30 DUEL   Celtic İstanbul Başakş 0-0 0 - 4 1.95 4.60 2.10 1.37 1.44 5
453 15:30 AL2   Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden 1-0 2 - 0 2.15 3.00 2.45 3.75 3.60 1.35 1 1.85 1.50 1.25 1.15 1.35 29
454 15:30 AL2   Greuther Furth - Darmstadt 1-0 1 - 1 1.90 2.90 3.00 3.50 3.05 1.50 1 1.60 1.75 1.15 1.16 1.47 29
455 15:30 AL2   Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel 0-0 3 - 1 3.00 2.90 1.90 1 1.50 3.05 3.50 1.55 1.80 1.47 1.16 1.15 29
456 15:30 İKP   Hearts - Celtic 2-0 4 - 0 7.00 4.00 1.25 1 2.55 3.40 1.70 1.95 1.45 2.55 1.06 28
457 15:30 T1L   Ankaragücü - Manisaspor 1-0 3 - 0 1.35 3.75 5.00 1.90 3.30 2.20 1 1.65 1.70 .00 1.06 2.14 28
458 16:00 YUN   Olympiakos - Pas Giannina (H:2) 0-0 1 - 0 1.75 3.75 2.70 1.19 1.06 1.57 6
122 16:30 SSL   Yeni Malatyasp - Galatasaray 2-0 2 - 1 4.30 3.60 1.45 1 1.95 3.40 2.10 1.85 1.50 1.96 1.08 1.03 65
459 16:30 BEL   Club Brugge - Anderlecht 2-0 5 - 0 1.80 3.20 3.00 2.90 3.40 1.55 1 1.75 1.60 1.15 1.13 1.55 29
460 16:30 HOL   Az Alkmaar - Ajax 1-1 1 - 2 2.90 3.50 1.75 1 1.60 3.20 2.95 2.15 1.35 1.59 1.09 1.17 29
461 16:30 HOL   Utrecht - Heracles 1-0 1 - 1 1.20 4.30 8.00 1.55 3.60 2.80 1 2.15 1.35 .00 .00 2.80 27
123 17:00 FR1   Nantes - Angers 1-0 1 - 0 1.75 3.00 3.40 3.10 3.10 1.60 1 1.35 2.15 1.11 1.16 1.59 29
124 17:00 İTA   Bologna - Juventus 0-2 0 - 3 6.25 3.75 1.30 1 2.35 3.30 1.80 1.70 1.65 2.34 1.08 .00 64
125 17:00 İTA   Crotone - Chievo 1-0 1 - 0 2.40 3.00 2.20 1 1.35 3.20 4.25 1.50 1.85 1.33 1.15 1.27 29
126 17:00 İTA   Fiorentina - Genoa 0-0 0 - 0 1.40 3.75 4.60 2.05 3.30 2.05 1 1.80 1.55 1.07 2.07 28
127 17:00 İTA   Sampdoria - Sassuolo 0-0 0 - 1 1.65 3.40 3.30 2.65 3.20 1.70 1 1.95 1.35 1.11 1.10 1.67 29
463 17:00 HIR   Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic 0-0 5 - 0 1.20 4.30 8.00 1.60 3.30 2.80 1 1.75 1.60 2.80 27
464 17:00 İTB   Brescia - Cittadella 1-0 1 - 1 2.50 2.70 2.30 1 1.30 3.20 5.00 1.50 1.85 1.30 1.20 1.24 29
465 17:00 DUEL   Juventus Fiorentina 2-0 3 - 0 2.05 4.40 2.05 1.40 1.40 5
462 17:15 DUEL   Galatasaray Manchester Utd 0-2 1 - 2 2.05 4.00 2.15 1.36 1.05 1.40 6
466 17:15 İNP   West Bromwich - Manchester Utd 0-2 1 - 2 5.00 3.50 1.40 1 2.05 3.20 2.10 1.60 1.75 2.06 1.09 64
467 17:30 AL1   Hannover - B.Leverkusen 3-2 4 - 4 4.00 3.50 1.50 1 1.90 3.40 2.20 1.85 1.40 1.87 1.09 1.05 29
468 17:30 POL   Lech Poznan - Nieciecza 2-0 3 - 1 1.35 3.60 5.50 1.65 1.70 1.08 2.18 12
469 18:00 BEL2   Roeselare - Tubize 0-1 1 - 2 1.90 3.00 2.90 3.50 3.05 1.50 1 1.60 1.75 1.16 1.15 1.47 29
470 18:00 İN1   Fleetwood Town - Peterborough 1-0 2 - 3 2.20 3.00 2.40 4.00 3.50 1.35 1 1.75 1.60 1.27 1.15 1.33 29
472 18:00 POR2   Academica - Sporting Covilh 1-0 2 - 0 1.50 3.10 4.60 1.01 1.13 1.85 6
473 18:00 POR2   Penafiel - Arouca 2-0 2 - 0 2.30 2.70 2.50 1.24 1.20 1.30 6
474 18:00 İS2   Huesca - Lugo 2-0 3 - 0 1.60 3.20 3.75 2.65 3.10 1.75 1 1.45 1.80 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
475 18:00 İSV   Grasshoppers - Basel 0-1 0 - 2 5.00 4.00 1.35 1 2.20 3.40 1.90 1.95 1.45 2.22 1.06 28
476 18:00 İSV   Lausanne - Zurich 4-0 5 - 1 3.60 3.30 1.60 1 1.75 3.30 2.50 1.85 1.50 1.72 1.11 1.08 29
477 18:00 İSV   Luzern - Young Boys 0-2 2 - 4 4.00 3.60 1.50 1 1.90 3.40 2.20 2.05 1.40 1.89 1.09 1.06 29
478 18:00 T1L   Samsunspor - Giresunspor 1-1 2 - 1 3.30 2.90 1.80 1 1.55 3.10 3.30 1.45 1.80 1.54 1.16 1.11 29
128 18:15 İS1   Celta Vigo - Villarreal 0-1 0 - 1 2.00 3.00 2.70 3.30 3.60 1.45 1 1.70 1.65 1.20 1.15 1.42 65
479 18:15 YUN   Asteras Tripol - Panetolikos 0-0 0 - 0 1.60 3.00 4.00 2.60 3.10 1.75 1 1.40 1.85 1.04 1.14 1.71 29
480 18:15 YUN   Lamia - Ae Larissa 0-2 0 - 2 2.00 2.60 3.10 4.00 3.00 1.45 1 1.30 2.05 1.13 1.22 1.41 29
481 18:30 AVU   Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 0-0 1 - 0 3.00 3.20 1.85 1 1.50 3.50 3.00 1.75 1.60 1.55 1.14 1.17 29
482 18:30 ROM   Csms Iasi - Juventus Buc 2-1 3 - 1 1.20 3.75 7.50 1.60 3.30 2.80 1 1.70 1.65 .00 1.03 2.50 28
483 18:45 HOL   Excelsior - Groningen 1-0 2 - 0 2.20 3.20 2.30 4.00 3.50 1.35 1 1.85 1.50 1.30 1.12 1.34 29
129 19:00 FR1   Nice - Bordeaux 1-0 1 - 0 1.85 3.00 3.00 3.50 3.05 1.50 1 1.55 1.80 1.14 1.14 1.50 65
394 19:00 POR   Feirense - Setubal 1-0 1 - 0 2.00 2.80 2.90 4.00 3.00 1.45 1 1.35 2.15 1.17 1.18 1.42 29
471 19:00 POR2   Santa Clara - Oliveirense 0-0 0 - 0 1.45 3.40 4.60 1.10 1.96 5
484 19:00 HIR   Rijeka - Rudes 1-0 3 - 0 1.05 6.25 12.50 1.25 4.00 4.15 1 2.15 1.35 4.17 27
485 19:00 POR   Chaves - Rio Ave 0-1 1 - 1 2.30 2.70 2.50 5.25 3.20 1.30 1 1.40 2.05 1.24 1.20 1.30 29
486 19:00 POR2   Uniao Madeira - Famalicao 0-0 3 - 0 2.90 2.80 2.00 1.42 1.18 1.17 6
130 19:30 SSL   Beşiktaş - Osmanlispor 2-0 5 - 1 1.10 4.50 8.00 1.35 3.75 3.55 1 2.15 1.35 .00 .00 2.88 63
487 19:30 EKV1   Ldu Quito (2) - (1) Tecnico 2-0 3 - 3 1.25 4.50 5.50 1.70 3.40 2.55 1 1.80 1.55 .00 1.02 2.48 28
488 19:30 İNP   Bournemouth - Liverpool 0-3 0 - 4 5.00 4.30 1.30 1 2.35 3.50 1.75 2.05 1.40 2.31 63
489 19:30 İTB   Pescara - Novara 1-0 1 - 0 1.75 3.30 3.10 2.95 3.20 1.60 1 1.85 1.50 1.14 1.12 1.60 29
490 19:30 DUEL   Beşiktaş Liverpool 2-3 5 - 4 1.85 5.00 2.15 1.35 1.50 5
131 20:00 İTA   Benevento - Spal 2013 0-0 1 - 2 2.40 2.80 2.30 1 1.30 3.60 4.25 1.55 1.80 1.29 1.17 1.26 29
491 20:00 BEL   Charleroi - Genk 0-0 1 - 1 1.90 2.90 3.00 3.50 3.05 1.50 1 1.50 1.85 1.15 1.16 1.47 29
492 20:00 EKV1   Delfin (2) - (4) Emelec 0-1 0 - 2 2.00 3.10 2.60 3.60 3.40 1.45 1 1.80 1.45 1.22 1.13 1.41 29
493 20:00 AL1   Rb Leipzig - Hertha Berlin 0-2 2 - 3 1.45 3.60 4.30 2.20 3.30 1.95 1 1.70 1.65 1.08 1.96 64
494 20:00 POL   Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin 1-2 1 - 2 2.00 2.90 2.80 1.70 1.65 1.18 1.17 1.42 13
495 20:00 İS2   Cultural Leone - Tarragona 0-0 2 - 0 1.80 3.00 3.20 3.25 3.10 1.55 1 1.50 1.70 1.12 1.15 1.55 29
496 20:00 İS2   Sporting Gijon - Tenerife 2-0 3 - 0 1.90 2.90 3.00 3.60 3.00 1.50 1 1.45 1.95 1.15 1.16 1.47 29
132 20:30 İS1   Las Palmas - Espanyol   2.00 3.00 2.70 3.30 3.60 1.45 1 1.65 1.70 1.20 1.15 1.42 65
497 20:30 YUN   Xanthi - Panathinaikos   2.20 2.60 2.70 4.25 3.25 1.35 1 1.30 2.05 1.19 1.21 1.32 29
498 21:00 POR   Sporting Lisbo - Portimonense   1.10 5.50 10.00 1.35 3.75 3.55 1 2.30 1.30 3.55 27
499 21:00 ROM   Fc Steaua - Viitorul   1.50 3.30 4.30 2.35 3.10 1.90 1 1.50 1.85 1.11 1.87 28
500 21:00 DUEL   Barcelona Sporting Lisbon   1.70 6.00 2.20 1.32 1.61 5
501 22:00 BEL   Zulte Waregem - Antwerp   1.75 3.10 3.30 3.05 3.10 1.60 1 1.65 1.70 1.12 1.14 1.60 29
502 22:00 BOL   Bolivar - Univ. De Sucre   1.45 3.75 4.10 1.05 1.07 1.96 6
503 22:00 BOL   Guabira - Real Potosi   1.60 3.40 3.50 1.09 1.10 1.72 6
504 22:00 BOL   Nacional Potos - San Jose Oruro   1.70 3.20 3.30 1.11 1.12 1.62 6
505 22:00 BOL   Club Petrolero - Blooming   1.65 3.30 3.40 1.10 1.11 1.67 6
506 22:00 BOL   The Strongest - Jorge Wilsterma   1.60 3.50 3.40 1.10 1.09 1.72 6
507 22:00 İS2   Vallecano - Alcorcon   1.55 3.20 4.50 2.50 3.10 1.80 1 1.45 1.95 1.04 1.15 1.87 29
133 22:45 İTA   Atalanta - Lazio   2.00 3.00 2.70 3.60 3.40 1.45 1 1.65 1.70 1.20 1.15 1.42 65
134 22:45 İS1   Barcelona - D.La Coruna (H:2)   1.45 4.30 3.60 1.08 1.96 5
135 23:00 FR1   Lyon - Marsilya   1.80 3.10 3.10 3.10 3.30 1.55 1 2.05 1.40 1.14 1.14 1.55 65
508 23:15 POR   Tondela - Benfica   7.00 4.00 1.25 1 2.55 3.40 1.70 1.80 1.55 2.55 1.06 28
18.12.2017   İY MS 1 X 2 H 1 X 2 H 2,5A 2,5Ü 1-X 1-2 X-2 Tümü
509 03:00 KOL   Santa Fe (0) - (1) Los Millionario   1.90 2.70 3.20 3.75 3.00 1.50 1 1.30 2.05 1.12 1.19 1.46 29