Haftalar: Günler: Ligler: www.sahadan.com
Lig
Saat
Kod
H1E
Ev Sahibi
Misafir
IY
MS
H2D
MBS
1
X
2
1-X
1-2
X-2
A
U
05.09.2015
HAZ  00:07 128  Venezuela Honduras 0 - 00 - 3 1 4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,45 1,95 
BR2  00:58 129  ABC FC Santa Cruz 1 - 11 - 1 1 4 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33 1,60 1,75 
BR2  00:59 130  Mogi Mirim Oeste 0 - 00 - 0 1 4 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47 1,50 1,85 
BR2  01:03 131  Nautico Sampaio Correa FC 1 - 11 - 1 1 4 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,45 1,95 
BR2  01:01 132  CRB Ceara 0 - 11 - 3 1 4 1,95 3,00 2,80 1,18 1,15 1,45 1,50 1,85 
ARJ  01:14 133  Banfield Argentinos Juniors 0 - 11 - 1 1 3 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,40 2,05 
ARJ  01:10 134  Atletico Tigre Godoy Cruz 1 - 02 - 1 1 3 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,30 2,30 
HAZ  02:37 135  ABD Peru 0 - 12 - 1 1 4 1,60 3,30 3,60 1,08 1,11 1,72 1,50 1,85 
PAR  02:30 136  Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 - 12 - 1  4 1,50 3,60 4,00 1,06 1,09 1,89   
BR2  03:28 137  Macae Luverdense 1 - 11 - 3 1 4 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,14 1,16 1,52 1,55 1,80 
BR2  03:30 138  Parana Bahia 1 - 01 - 0 1 4 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33 1,50 1,85 
HAZ  03:33 139  Arjantin Bolivya 3 - 07 - 0 1 4 1,05 6,25 12,50   4,17 2,30 1,30 
KOL  04:01 140  Deportivo Pasto La Equidad 1 - 11 - 2  4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55   
HAZ  04:35 141 1 Panama Uruguay 0 - 00 - 1  4 3,20 3,20 1,75 1,60 1,13 1,13 1,45 1,95 
HAZ  05:06 142  Meksika Trinidad-Tobago 1 - 23 - 3 1 4 1,20 4,30 8,00 ,00 1,04 2,80 1,95 1,45 
İN1  14:05 151  Southend United Peterborough United  vs 1 4 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,19 1,13 1,49 1,70 1,65 
İBSL  14:32 152  Welling United Tranmere  vs  4 4,00 3,30 1,55 1,81 1,12 1,05 1,65 1,70 
AFR  15:01 153  Komorlar Uganda  vs  4 8,00 4,30 1,20 2,80     
İN2  15:01 154  Newport County York City  vs 1 4 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34 1,65 1,70 
AL3  15:00 155  Erzgebirge Aue Hansa Rostock  vs  4 1,80 3,10 3,10 1,14 1,14 1,55 1,55 1,80 
AL3  15:00 156  Energie Cottbus Aalen  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47 1,55 1,80 
AL3  15:00 157  Holstein Kiel Stuttgarter Kickers  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47 1,70 1,65 
AL3  15:00 158  Preussen Münster Werder Bremen II  vs  4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,70 1,65 
AL3  15:00 159  Wehen Wiesbaden Fortuna Köln  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47 1,70 1,65 
AL3  15:00 160  Würzburger Kickers Rot-Weiss Erfurt  vs  4 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,14 1,16 1,52 1,60 1,75 
AFR  15:30 161  Seyşeller Etiyopya  vs  4 5,00 3,50 1,40 2,06 1,09    
S3-1  15:30 162  Arsinspor Yeşil Bursa  vs  4 1,80 3,00 2,40 1,13  1,33   
S3-1  15:30 163  Düzyurtspor Kozan Belediyespor  vs  4 1,80 3,00 2,40 1,13  1,33   
S3-1  15:30 164  Kırıkhanspor Zonguldak Kömürspor  vs  4 2,40 3,00 1,80 1,33  1,13   
S3-2  15:30 165  Payasspor Kahramanmaraş BBSK  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,25 1,16  1,29   
S3-2  15:30 166  Zara Belediyespor Bodrumspor  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,25 1,16  1,29   
S3-3  15:30 167  24 Erzincanspor Manavgatspor  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,25 1,16  1,29   
S3-3  15:30 168  Batman Petrolspor Çine Madranspor  vs  4 1,70 3,10 2,60 1,10  1,41   
S3-3  15:30 169  Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Dersimspor  vs  4 1,80 3,00 2,40 1,13  1,33   
S3-3  15:30 170  Van BBSK Sandıklıspor  vs  4 1,70 3,10 2,60 1,10  1,41   
İN2  16:00 171  Carlisle United Barnet  vs 1 4 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43 1,80 1,55 
U21Ş  16:00 172  Kuzey İrlanda U21 İskoçya U21  vs  4 4,00 3,30 1,55 1,81 1,12 1,05   
FİN2  16:00 173  Jazz Oulu  vs  4 2,50 3,10 2,10 1,38 1,14 1,25   
FİN2  16:00 174  TPS Turku PS Kemi  vs  4 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33   
FİN2  16:00 175  VIFK MP Mikkelin Palloilijat  vs  4 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43   
S2-B  16:00 176  Konya Anadolu Selçukspor Fethiyespor  vs  4 1,90 3,10 2,45 1,18 1,07 1,37   
S3-1  16:00 177  Düzcespor Erzin Belediyespor  vs  4 1,70 3,10 2,60 1,10  1,41   
S3-2  16:00 178  Ankara Adliyespor Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor  vs  4 1,70 3,10 2,60 1,10  1,41   
S3-2  16:00 179  Etimesgut Belediyespor Denizli BBSK  vs  4 1,70 3,10 2,60 1,10  1,41   
S3-3  16:00 180  Çorum Belediyespor Tavşanlı Linyitspor  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,25 1,16  1,29   
S3-3  16:00 181  Kastamonuspor 1966 Dardanelspor  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,25 1,16  1,29   
S3-3  16:00 182  Niğde Belediyespor Beylerbeyispor  vs  4 1,80 3,00 2,40 1,13  1,33   
AFR  16:30 183  Burundi Nijer  vs  4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69   
AFR  16:30 184  Namibya Senegal  vs  4 4,60 3,40 1,45 1,96 1,10    
AFR  16:30 185  Ruanda Gana  vs  4 3,75 3,20 1,60 1,73 1,12 1,07   
AFR  19:30 186  Güney Sudan Ekvator Ginesi  vs  4 4,30 3,30 1,50 1,87 1,11    
AFR  16:30 187  Tanzanya Nijerya  vs  4 5,00 3,50 1,40 2,06 1,09    
S3-1  16:30 188  Bursa Nilüferspor Tekirdağspor  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,25 1,16  1,29   
S3-1  16:30 189  Kızılcabölükspor Gölbaşıspor  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,25 1,16  1,29   
S3-1  16:30 190  Maltepespor Tire 1922  vs  4 1,80 3,00 2,40 1,13  1,33   
S3-1  16:30 191  Silivrispor Turgutluspor  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,25 1,16  1,29   
S3-2  16:30 192  Kemerspor 2003 Yomraspor  vs  4 1,70 3,10 2,60 1,10  1,41   
S3-2  16:30 193  Manisa BBSK Ofspor  vs  4 1,80 3,00 2,40 1,13  1,33   
S3-2  16:30 194  Orhangazispor Gaziosmanpaşa  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,25 1,16  1,29   
S3-2  16:30 195  Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sancaktepe BSK  vs  4 1,80 3,00 2,40 1,13  1,33   
S3-3  16:30 196  Bergama Belediyespor Çatalcaspor  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,25 1,16  1,29   
S3-3  16:30 197  Gölcükspor Körfez İskenderunspor  vs  4 1,90 3,00 2,25 1,16  1,29   
AFR  17:00 198  Botswana Burkina Faso  vs  4 2,90 2,90 1,95 1,45 1,17 1,17   
İN1  17:00 199  Barnsley Shrewsbury  vs 1 4 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34 1,70 1,65 
İN1  17:00 200  Chesterfield Wigan Athletic  vs 1 4 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 1,70 1,65 
İN1  17:00 201 1 Crewe Alexandra Swindon Town  vs  4 2,90 3,20 1,85 1,52 1,13 1,17 1,85 1,50 
İN1  17:00 202  Fleetwood Town Rochdale  vs 1 4 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34 1,65 1,70 
İN1  17:00 203  Gillingham Doncaster Rovers  vs 1 4 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,19 1,13 1,49 1,65 1,70 
İN1  17:00 204  Oldham Athletic Bradford City  vs 1 4 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34 1,65 1,70 
İN1  17:00 205  Scunthorpe United Blackpool  vs 1 4 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06 1,85 1,50 
İN1  17:00 206  Walsall Bury  vs 1 4 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,19 1,13 1,49 1,70 1,65 
İN2  17:00 207  Cambridge United Luton Town  vs 1 4 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43 1,70 1,65 
İN2  17:00 208 1 Exeter City Leyton Orient  vs  4 2,80 3,20 1,90 1,49 1,13 1,19 1,80 1,55 
İN2  17:00 209  Mansfield Town AFC Wimbledon  vs 1 4 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34 1,65 1,70 
İN2  17:00 210  Northampton Town Dagenham & Redbridge  vs 1 4 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81 1,80 1,55 
İN2  17:00 211  Portsmouth Accrington Stanley  vs 1 4 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06 1,85 1,50 
İN2  17:00 212 1 Stevenage Plymouth Argyle  vs  4 2,30 3,20 2,20 1,34 1,12 1,30 1,60 1,75 
İN2  17:00 213  Wycombe Wanderers Hartlepool United  vs 1 4 1,60 3,30 3,60 1,08 1,11 1,72 1,70 1,65 
İN2  17:00 214  Yeovil Morecambe  vs 1 4 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34 1,80 1,55 
İBSL  17:00 215  Aldershot Town Halifax Town  vs  4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55 1,70 1,65 
İBSL  17:00 216  Altrincham Cheltenham Town  vs  4 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23 1,65 1,70 
İBSL  17:00 217  Barrow Eastleigh  vs  4 2,90 3,20 1,85 1,52 1,13 1,17 1,70 1,65 
İBSL  17:00 218  Boreham Wood Grimsby Town  vs  4 3,30 3,20 1,70 1,62 1,12 1,11 1,70 1,65 
İBSL  17:00 219  Bromley Gateshead  vs  4 2,40 3,20 2,10 1,37 1,12 1,27 1,65 1,70 
İBSL  17:00 220  Chester Forest Green Rovers  vs  4 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23 1,70 1,65 
İBSL  17:00 221  Kidderminster Harriers Braintree Town  vs  4 2,30 3,20 2,20 1,34 1,12 1,30 1,65 1,70 
İBSL  17:00 222  Lincoln City Wrexham  vs  4 2,90 3,20 1,85 1,52 1,13 1,17 1,75 1,60 
İBSL  17:00 223  Macclesfield Town Woking  vs  4 2,40 3,20 2,10 1,37 1,12 1,27 1,65 1,70 
İBSL  17:00 224  Southport Dover Athletic  vs  4 3,00 3,20 1,80 1,55 1,13 1,15 1,70 1,65 
İBSL  17:00 225  Torquay United Guiseley  vs  4 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43 1,70 1,65 
U21Ş  17:00 226  Makedonya U21 Ukrayna U21  vs  4 4,60 3,40 1,45 1,96 1,10    
U21Ş  17:00 227  İzlanda U21 Fransa U21  vs  4 5,00 3,50 1,40 2,06 1,09    
HAZ  17:00 228  Kasımpaşa Medipol Başakşehir  vs  4 1,90 3,10 2,45 1,18 1,07 1,37   
HAZ  17:00 229  Beşiktaş Torku Konyaspor  vs  4 1,50 3,30 3,55  1,05 1,71   
İRL  17:00 230  Shamrock Rovers Bohemians  vs 1 4 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06 1,70 1,65 
İKCL  17:00 231  Dumbarton Alloa Athletic  vs 1 4 1,55 3,50 3,75 1,07 1,10 1,81 2,15 1,35 
İKCL  17:00 232  Livingston Morton  vs 1 4 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43 1,75 1,60 
İKCL  17:00 233  Queen of South St. Mirren  vs 1 4 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 1,75 1,60 
İKCL  17:00 234  Rangers Raith Rovers  vs 1 4 1,05 6,25 12,50   4,17 2,70 1,20 
İK1  17:00 235  Airdrieonians Cowdenbeath  vs  4 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 1,95 1,45 
İK1  17:00 236  Forfar Athletic Dunfermline Athletic  vs  4 2,90 3,20 1,85 1,52 1,13 1,17 2,15 1,35 
İK1  17:00 237  Peterhead Albion Rovers  vs  4 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,10 1,11 1,67 2,15 1,35 
İK1  17:00 238  Stranraer Brechin City  vs  4 1,70 3,20 3,30 1,11 1,12 1,62 1,95 1,45 
İK2  17:00 239  Annan Athletic East Fife  vs  4 2,30 3,20 2,20 1,34 1,12 1,30 1,95 1,45 
İK2  17:00 240  Arbroath Clyde  vs  4 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23 1,70 1,65 
İK2  17:00 241  Berwick Rangers Queens Park  vs  4 2,40 3,20 2,10 1,37 1,12 1,27 1,80 1,55 
İK2  17:00 242  East Stirlingshire Stirling Albion  vs  4 2,40 3,20 2,10 1,37 1,12 1,27 1,95 1,45 
İK2  17:00 243  Montrose Elgin City  vs  4 2,80 3,20 1,90 1,49 1,13 1,19 1,95 1,45 
HAZ  18:00 244  Çaykur Rizespor Trabzonspor  vs  4 2,65 3,10 1,80 1,43 1,07 1,14   
AFR  18:30 245  Sao Tome Ve Principe Fas  vs  4 10,00 5,50 1,10 3,55     
AFR  19:00 246  Gine Bissau Kongo  vs  4 3,00 2,90 1,90 1,47 1,16 1,15   
AFR  19:00 247  Liberya Tunus  vs  4 3,10 3,00 1,85 1,52 1,16 1,14   
AVŞE  19:00 248  Estonya Litvanya  vs 1 3 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,30 2,30 
AVŞE  19:00 249 1 Lüksemburg Makedonya  vs  3 3,30 3,20 1,70 1,62 1,12 1,11 1,55 1,80 
AVŞE  19:00 250  Rusya İsveç  vs 1 3 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,14 1,16 1,52 1,45 1,95 
AVŞE  19:00 251 5 San Marino İngiltere  vs  3 2,10 5,00 1,90 1,48  1,38   
AVŞE  19:00 252  Ukrayna Belarus  vs 1 3 1,20 4,30 8,00   2,80 1,55 1,80 
İRL  19:00 253  Derry City Drogheda United  vs 1 4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 1,70 1,65 
İS2  19:00 254  Huesca Tenerife  vs 1 4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,50 1,85 
İS2  19:00 255  Mirandes Lugo  vs 1 4 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34 1,45 1,95 
İS2  19:00 256  Numancia Elche  vs 1 4 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,55 1,80 
İS2  19:00 257 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Girona  vs  4 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25 1,50 1,85 
DUEL  19:00 258 0 Estonya Rusya  vs 0 3 2,50 3,10 2,10 1,38 1,14 1,25   
İRL  19:45 259 1 Bray Wanderers Cork City  vs  4 5,50 3,60 1,35 2,18 1,08  1,65 1,70 
AFR  20:00 260  Moritanya Güney Afrika  vs  4 3,50 3,10 1,70 1,64 1,14 1,10   
S3-1  20:00 261  BB Erzurumspor Cizre Spor  vs  4 1,60 3,10 2,80 1,06  1,47   
S3-2  20:00 262  Sakaryaspor Derincespor  vs  4 1,70 3,10 2,60 1,10  1,41   
İRL  20:30 263 1 Limerick St Patrick`s Athletic  vs  4 4,30 3,30 1,50 1,87 1,11  2,05 1,40 
BR2  21:00 264  Vitoria Botafogo  vs 1 4 1,95 3,00 2,80 1,18 1,15 1,45 1,45 1,95 
İRL  21:00 265  Dundalk Sligo Rovers  vs 1 4 1,20 4,30 8,00   2,80 1,80 1,55 
ARJ  21:10 266 1 Crucero Del Norte Lanus  vs  3 3,20 2,90 1,85 1,52 1,17 1,13 1,35 2,15 
İTB  21:30 267  Cesena Brescia  vs 1 4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,55 1,80 
AVŞE  21:45 268  Avusturya Moldova  vs 1 3 1,05 6,25 12,50   4,17 1,95 1,45 
AVŞE  21:45 269  Karadağ Liechtenstein  vs 1 3 1,05 6,25 12,50   4,17 2,15 1,35 
AVŞE  21:45 270  İspanya Slovakya  vs 1 3 1,10 5,50 10,00   3,55 1,85 1,50 
AVŞE  21:45 271  İsviçre Slovenya  vs 1 3 1,35 3,60 5,50  1,08 2,18 1,50 1,85 
İRL  21:45 272  Galway FC Longford Town  vs 1 4 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38 1,75 1,60 
İR1  21:45 273 1 Athlone Town Univ College Dublin  vs  4 6,25 3,75 1,30 2,34 1,08  1,70 1,65 
İR1  21:45 274  Shelbourne Cabinteely  vs 1 4 1,05 6,25 12,50   4,17 2,05 1,40 
DUEL  21:45 275 0 Avusturya İspanya  vs 0 3 1,90 5,00 2,10 1,38  1,48   
DUEL  21:45 276 0 Brezilya İsviçre  vs 0 3 1,75 4,50 2,50 1,26  1,61   
KOL  23:30 277  Envigado Jaguares De Cordoba  vs  4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73   
İR1  22:00 278  Finn Harps Waterford United  vs 1 4 1,15 4,75 9,00   3,11 1,80 1,55 
İR1  22:00 279  Wexford Youths Cobh Ramblers  vs 1 4 1,25 4,00 7,00  1,06 2,55 2,15 1,35 
ARJ  22:45 280  Rosario Central Arsenal Sarandi  vs 1 3 1,35 3,60 5,50  1,08 2,18 1,55 1,80 
HAZ  23:00 281  Brezilya Kosta Rika  vs 1 4 1,25 4,00 7,00  1,06 2,55 2,05 1,40 
ARJ  23:20 282  Colon CA Sarmiento  vs 1 3 2,00 2,80 2,90 1,17 1,18 1,42 1,30 2,30 
06.09.2015
KOL  00:00 283  Boyaca Chico Patriotas Boyaca  vs  4 3,00 2,90 1,90 1,47 1,16 1,15   
HAZ  00:00 284  Şili Paraguay  vs 1 4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,55 1,80