Haftalar: Günler: Ligler: www.sahadan.com
Lig
Saat
Kod
H1E
Ev Sahibi
Misafir
IY
MS
H2D
MBS
1
X
2
1-X
1-2
X-2
A
U
25.06.2017
ARJ  01:00 120 1 San Martin San Juan Rosario Central 1 - 11 - 1  3 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,37 1,16 1,22 1,55 1,80 
ARJ  22:15 186  Boca Juniors Union Santa Fe  vs 1 3 1,25 4,00 7,00  1,06 2,55 1,95 1,45 
ARJ  23:00 188  Atletico Rafaela CA Sarmiento  vs 1 3 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81 1,60 1,75 
EKV1  00:00 189  Independiente Del Valle River Plate Ecuador 0 - 00 - 0  4 1,15 4,50 9,00 ,00 ,00 3,00   
URU  00:00 190  CA Penarol Plaza Colonia 1 - 04 - 1  4 1,35 3,60 5,50 ,00 1,08 2,18   
BOLİ  00:14 192  San Jose Wilstermann 0 - 00 - 0  4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55   
BR1  01:01 193  Santos Sport Recife 0 - 00 - 1 1 3 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06 1,70 1,65 
BR2  01:00 194  Guarani FC Nautico 2 - 12 - 1 1 4 1,40 3,50 5,00 ,00 1,09 2,06 1,50 1,85 
ABD  02:08 195  Atlanta United Colorado Rapids 0 - 01 - 0 1 3 1,40 3,60 4,70 1,01 1,08 2,04 1,95 1,45 
ABD  02:08 196  Philadelphia Union DC United 1 - 01 - 0 1 3 1,45 3,60 4,30 1,03 1,08 1,96 1,95 1,45 
ABD  02:38 197  Columbus Crew Montreal Impact 1 - 14 - 1 1 3 1,45 3,60 4,30 1,03 1,08 1,96 2,05 1,40 
ABD  03:09 199  Minnesota United Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 22 - 2 1 3 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38 1,80 1,45 
ABD  03:38 200  Chicago Fire Orlando City 2 - 04 - 0 1 3 1,40 3,75 4,60  1,07 2,07 2,05 1,40 
PER  04:02 201  Melgar Sporting Cristal 3 - 14 - 1 1 4 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 1,75 1,60 
ABD  05:42 202 1 Los Angeles Galaxy Sporting Kansas City 0 - 21 - 2  3 2,50 3,10 2,10 1,38 1,14 1,25 1,70 1,65 
ABD  05:39 203  San Jose Earthquakes Real Salt Lake 1 - 02 - 1 1 3 1,55 3,40 3,75 1,06 1,10 1,78 1,85 1,50 
GKOR  12:00 211  Suwon Bluewings Gangwon 3 - 13 - 3 1 4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,12 1,55 1,70 1,65 
JAP  12:03 212  Jubilo Iwata FC Tokyo 1 - 02 - 0  4 2,70 3,20 1,90 1,46 1,12 1,19 1,60 1,75 
JAP  12:03 213  Vegalta Sendai Cerezo Osaka 1 - 22 - 4  4 3,10 3,00 1,85 1,52 1,16 1,14 1,55 1,80 
JAP  12:03 214  Shimizu S-Pulse Ventforet Kofu 0 - 01 - 0  4 1,50 3,20 4,40 ,00 1,12 1,85 1,50 1,85 
JAP  12:03 215  Yokohama F. Marinos Vissel Kobe 0 - 02 - 0  4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,60 1,75 
JAP2  12:00 216  Ehime FC Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 00 - 1  4 2,70 3,00 2,00 1,42 1,15 1,20   
JAP2  12:00 217  FC Gifu JEF United 2 - 24 - 6  4 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,37 1,16 1,22   
JAP2  12:00 218  Kyoto Sanga Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 31 - 3  4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73   
JAP2  12:03 219  Machida Zelvia Tokyo Verdy 0 - 12 - 4  4 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34   
JAP2  12:00 220  Matsumoto Yamaga Fagiano Okayama 1 - 01 - 1  4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73   
JAP2  12:03 221  Mito HollyHock Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 02 - 1  4 1,75 3,00 3,40 1,11 1,16 1,59   
JAP2  12:00 222  Montedio Yamagata Tokushima Vortis 0 - 41 - 6  4 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,28 1,17 1,31   
JAP2  12:03 223  Yokohama FC Shonan Bellmare 0 - 10 - 1  4 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,37 1,16 1,22   
JAP  12:34 224  Sanfrecce Hiroshima Omiya Ardija 0 - 00 - 3  4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,75 1,60 
JAP  12:34 225  Kashima Antlers Albirex Niigata 0 - 02 - 0  4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 1,85 1,50 
JAP2  12:33 226  Nagoya Grampus V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 02 - 0  4 1,80 3,00 3,20 1,13 1,15 1,55   
GKOR  13:03 227  FC Seoul Sangju Sangmu 1 - 01 - 2 1 4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,75 1,60 
GKOR  13:00 228  Jeonbuk Motors Daegu 1 - 12 - 2 1 4 1,35 3,60 5,50  1,08 2,18 1,85 1,50 
GKOR2  13:00 229  Anyang Ansan Police 0 - 10 - 2  4 2,40 3,00 2,20 1,33 1,15 1,27   
JAP  13:04 230  Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 01 - 1  4 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33 1,85 1,50 
JAP  13:03 231  Kashiwa Reysol Consadole Sapporo 1 - 02 - 1  4 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06 1,75 1,60 
JAP2  13:00 232  Roasso Kumamoto Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 10 - 2  4 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25   
JAP  13:04 233  Sagan Tosu Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 02 - 1  4 3,80 3,60 1,50 1,85 1,08  1,70 1,65 
JAP2  13:33 234  ThespaKusatsu Gunma Oita Trinita  vs  4 3,30 3,10 1,75 1,60 1,14 1,12   
ÇİN  14:36 235  Guangzhou Evergrande Hebei China Fortune  vs 1 4 1,35 4,00 5,00  1,06 2,22 2,05 1,40 
ÇİN  14:35 236  Shanghai SIPG Henan Jianye  vs 1 4 1,15 4,75 8,00 ,00 ,00 2,98 2,20 1,25 
ÇİN2  14:45 237  Shanghai Shenxin Shenzhen FC  vs  4 2,30 3,00 2,30 1,30 1,15 1,30   
NOR1  16:00 238  Mjondalen Floro SK  vs 1 4 1,35 4,00 5,00  1,06 2,22 2,15 1,35 
NOR3  15:00 239  HamKam Alta  vs  4 1,50 4,00 3,50 1,09 1,05 1,87   
NOR3  16:00 240  Finnsnes Asker  vs  4 1,90 3,75 2,40 1,26 1,06 1,46   
NOR3  16:00 241  Hodd Byasen  vs  4 1,30 4,30 5,00   2,31   
İSÇ2  16:00 242  Gefle Atvidaberg  vs 1 4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55 1,95 1,45 
İSÇ3  16:00 243  Arameiska / Syrianska Carlstad United BK  vs  4 1,90 3,20 2,70 1,19 1,12 1,46   
İSÇ3  16:00 244  Assyriska IFK Lulea  vs  4 1,35 4,00 5,00  1,06 2,22   
İSÇ3  16:00 245  Team TG FF Vasalund IF  vs  4 2,10 3,20 2,40 1,27 1,12 1,37   
İSÇ3  16:30 246  Enskede IK Umea FC  vs  4 4,60 3,75 1,40 2,07 1,07    
BR1  17:00 247  Vasco da Gama Atletico Goianiense  vs 1 3 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06 1,70 1,65 
NOR3  17:00 248  Nardo Fram Larvik  vs  4 1,85 3,75 2,50 1,24 1,06 1,50   
NOR3  17:00 249  Nest-Sotra Vindbjart  vs  4 1,25 4,60 5,50   2,50   
NOR3  17:00 250  Notodden Vidar  vs  4 1,55 4,30 3,10 1,14  1,80   
İSÇ3  17:00 251  Angelholm Rosengard  vs  4 1,30 3,50 4,20 ,00 ,00 1,91   
İSÇ3  17:00 252  FK Karlskrona Landskrona  vs  4 3,60 3,30 1,60 1,72 1,11 1,08   
İSÇ3  17:00 253  Mjallby Ljungskile  vs  4 1,85 3,40 2,70 1,20 1,10 1,50   
İSÇ3  17:00 254  IK Oddevold Oskarshamns AIK  vs  4 1,90 3,40 2,60 1,22 1,10 1,47   
FKK  18:00 255  Şili Avustralya  vs 1 3 1,15 4,75 9,00   3,11 2,05 1,40 
FKK  18:00 256  Almanya Kamerun  vs 1 3 1,25 4,00 7,00  1,06 2,55 2,05 1,40 
BLR  18:00 257  Vitebsk Slutsk  vs 1 4 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,35 2,15 
İSÇ2  18:00 258  Falkenbergs FF Syrianska FC  vs 1 4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55 1,80 1,55 
İSÇ2  18:00 259  IK Frej Taby GAIS  vs 1 4 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38 1,65 1,70 
İSÇ2  18:00 260  Östers Varbergs BoIS FC  vs 1 4 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,70 1,65 
İSÇ3  18:00 261  Sandvikens IF Nyköpings BIS  vs  4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,12 1,55   
İSÇ3  18:00 262  Qviding FIF Kristianstads FF  vs  4 2,80 3,40 1,80 1,54 1,10 1,18   
DUEL  18:00 263 0 Almanya Şili  vs 0 3 2,05 5,00 1,95 1,45  1,40   
BLR  19:00 264  Gorodeya Dinamo Brest  vs  4 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,28 1,17 1,31   
NOR  19:00 265  Aalesund Odds BK  vs 1 4 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34 1,60 1,60 
NOR  19:00 266  Rosenborg Sogndal  vs 1 4 1,10 5,50 10,00   3,55 2,05 1,40 
NOR  19:00 267  Sarpsborg 08 Brann  vs 1 4 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,19 1,13 1,49 1,65 1,70 
NOR  19:00 268  Stabaek Kristiansund BK  vs 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,75 1,60 
NOR  19:00 269  Tromsö Sandefjord  vs 1 4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55 1,70 1,65 
NOR1  19:00 270  Asane Fredrikstad  vs 1 4 1,80 3,30 2,90 1,16 1,11 1,54 1,75 1,60 
NOR1  19:00 271  Bodo / Glimt Strommen  vs 1 4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 2,15 1,35 
NOR1  19:00 272  Kongsvinger Elverum  vs 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 2,05 1,40 
NOR1  19:00 273  Sandnes Ulf Jerv  vs 1 4 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,10 1,11 1,67 1,80 1,55 
NOR1  19:00 274  Tromsdalen Levanger  vs 1 4 2,10 3,20 2,40 1,27 1,12 1,37 1,80 1,55 
NOR1  19:00 275 1 Ullensaker / Kisa Ranheim  vs  4 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23 1,80 1,55 
NOR3  19:00 276  Grorud IL Valerenga II  vs  4 1,50 4,20 3,30 1,11  1,85   
NOR3  19:00 277  Bryne Vard Haugesund  vs  4 1,30 4,30 5,00   2,31   
PER  19:00 278  Real Garcilaso UTC Cajamarca  vs 1 4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,75 1,60 
DUEL  19:00 279 0 Stabaek Tromsö  vs 0 4 2,00 4,00 2,20 1,33 1,05 1,42   
EKV1  19:30 280  LDU Quito Emelec  vs  4 2,60 3,10 2,00 1,41 1,13 1,22   
BLR  20:00 281 1 Neman Grodno BATE Borisov  vs  4 4,30 3,60 1,45 1,96 1,08  1,50 1,85 
EKV1  20:00 282  Macara Clan Juvenil  vs  4 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96   
İZL  20:00 283  İB Vestmannaeyjar FH Hafnarfjordur  vs  4 3,60 3,30 1,60 1,72 1,11 1,08   
NOR  21:00 284  Viking Haugesund  vs 1 4 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43 1,70 1,65 
URU  21:00 285  Boston River El Tanque Sisley  vs  4 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,10 1,11 1,67   
URU  21:00 286  Cerro Sud America  vs  4 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,10 1,11 1,67   
URU  21:00 287  Defensor Sporting Liverpool FC (Montevideo)  vs  4 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64   
URU  21:00 288  Montevideo Wanderers CA River Plate  vs  4 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,19 1,13 1,49   
PER  21:30 289  Sport Huancayo Universitario  vs 1 4 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,10 1,11 1,67 1,80 1,55 
BR1  22:00 290  Atletico Paranaense Vitoria  vs 1 3 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,60 1,75 
BR1  22:00 291  Cruzeiro Coritiba  vs 1 3 1,50 3,30 4,30 1,03 1,11 1,87 1,55 1,80 
BR1  22:00 292  Gremio Corinthians  vs 1 3 1,75 3,10 3,30 1,12 1,14 1,60 1,50 1,85 
BR1  22:00 293  Ponte Preta Palmeiras  vs 1 3 2,30 3,00 2,30 1,30 1,15 1,30 1,55 1,80 
BR1  22:00 294  Sao Paulo Fluminense  vs 1 3 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,55 1,80 
BOLİ  22:00 295  The Strongest Sport Boys Warnes  vs  4 1,15 4,75 9,00   3,11   
BOLİ  22:00 296  Universitario Sucre Bolivar  vs  4 4,60 3,75 1,40 2,07 1,07 1,02   
26.06.2017
PER  00:00 302  Alianza Lima Sport Rosario  vs 1 4 1,35 4,00 5,00  1,06 2,22 1,75 1,60 
URU  00:00 303  Nacional de Football Juventud  vs  4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34