Futbol
Basketbol
Hafta :
 Tarih :
 Lig :
Sadece Oynanmamış Maçlar
22.07.2018   İY MS 1 X 2 H 1 X 2 H 2,5A 2,5Ü 1-X 1-2 X-2 Tümü
342 12:00 GKOR   Incheon Utd - Fc Seoul 1-1 2 - 1 2.90 3.10 1.85 1 1.50 3.30 3.25 1.80 1.55 1.50 1.13 1.16 29
343 12:00 JAP   Nagoya - Hiroshima 0-0 0 - 0 4.30 3.10 1.55 1.95 1.45 1.80 1.14 1.03 13
344 12:00 JAP   Vissel Kobe - Shonan 0-1 0 - 3 1.55 3.10 4.30 1.70 1.65 1.03 1.14 1.80 13
345 12:30 JAP   Kashima - Kashiwa 3-1 6 - 2 1.95 3.00 2.80 1.65 1.70 1.18 1.15 1.45 13
346 13:00 GKOR   Ulsan - Daegu 1-0 2 - 0 1.80 3.00 3.20 3.10 3.10 1.60 1 1.50 1.85 1.11 1.16 1.59 29
347 13:00 GKOR2   Ansan Greeners - Busan Ipark 0-0 0 - 1 2.90 3.00 1.90 1.47 1.15 1.16 6
348 13:00 GKOR2   Daejeon Citize - Seongnam 0-0 0 - 1 3.60 3.30 1.60 1.72 1.11 1.08 6
349 13:00 DAN   Horsens - Randers 0-1 1 - 1 1.95 2.90 2.90 4.00 3.00 1.45 1 1.45 1.95 1.17 1.17 1.45 29
350 13:00 JAP   Cerezo Osaka - Urawa 1-0 1 - 1 2.00 2.90 2.80 1.75 1.60 1.18 1.17 1.42 13
351 13:00 JAP   Fc Tokyo - Yokohama Marino 3-0 5 - 2 1.95 3.00 2.80 1.75 1.60 1.18 1.15 1.45 13
352 13:00 JAP   Gamba Osaka - Shimizu 0-1 1 - 2 2.30 2.90 2.45 1.65 1.70 1.28 1.19 1.33 13
353 13:00 JAP   Kawasaki - V-Varen Nagasak 0-0 1 - 0 1.30 3.75 6.25 1.85 1.50 .00 1.08 2.18 12
354 13:00 JAP   Sagan Tosu - Sendai 0-0 0 - 1 1.90 2.90 3.00 1.60 1.75 1.15 1.16 1.47 13
355 13:00 JAP   Sapporo - Iwata 0-0 0 - 0 2.00 2.80 2.90 1.50 1.85 1.18 1.17 1.42 13
356 13:00 RUS1   Sibir Novosibi - Shinnik 0-0 0 - 2 2.45 2.60 2.45 1.26 1.23 1.26 6
357 13:30 GKOR   Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Hm 0-2 0 - 2 4.80 3.60 1.40 1 2.05 3.30 2.05 1.85 1.50 2.06 1.08 1.01 29
341 14:00 ÇİN2   Dalian Transce - Wuhan Zall 2-1 2 - 2 4.30 3.60 1.45 1.96 1.08 5
358 14:00 UKR   Zoria Luhansk - Mariupol 0-1 2 - 1 1.45 3.20 5.00 1.12 1.95 5
359 14:30 ÇİN2   Meizhou Meixia - Shijiazhuang Ev 0-0 0 - 0 1.95 3.00 2.80 1.18 1.15 1.45 6
362 14:30 ÇİN2   Zhejiang Yiten - Shenzhen Fc 0-0 1 - 0 4.30 3.60 1.45 1.96 1.08 5
360 14:35 ÇİN2   Nei Mongol Zho - Qingdao Huangha 0-1 0 - 4 2.30 3.00 2.30 1.36 1.15 1.36 6
363 14:35 ÇİN   Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Quanjia 2-0 3 - 2 1.45 3.60 4.30 2.20 3.30 1.95 1 2.05 1.40 1.08 1.96 28
364 14:35 ÇİN   Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Zhichen 0-1 1 - 1 1.45 3.60 4.30 2.10 3.40 1.95 1 2.30 1.30 1.08 1.96 28
365 14:35 ÇİN   Hebei China Fo - Jiangsu Suning 0-0 0 - 0 1.95 3.20 2.70 3.20 3.60 1.45 1 1.70 1.65 1.21 1.13 1.46 29
366 14:35 ÇİN   Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhu 1-1 2 - 2 2.30 3.00 2.30 4.25 3.60 1.30 1 1.65 1.70 1.30 1.15 1.30 29
367 15:00 DAN   Odense - Sonderjyske 0-2 2 - 2 1.75 2.90 3.50 3.05 3.10 1.60 1 1.75 1.60 1.09 1.17 1.59 29
368 16:00 ÇEK   Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko 2-0 2 - 1 1.85 2.80 3.30 1.40 2.05 1.11 1.19 1.51 13
369 16:00 RUS1   Khimki - Tom Tomsk 0-0 0 - 1 2.10 2.75 2.75 1.19 1.19 1.38 6
370 16:00 İSÇ   Aik Stockholm - Brommapojkarna 1-1 5 - 1 1.15 4.75 9.00 1.50 3.50 3.15 1 1.80 1.55 3.11 27
371 16:00 İSÇ   Djurgarden - Hacken 1-1 2 - 1 1.75 3.20 3.20 2.80 3.40 1.60 1 1.65 1.70 1.13 1.13 1.60 29
372 16:00 İSÇ3   Umea - Akropolis If 0-2 0 - 3 1.60 3.70 3.20 1.12 1.07 1.72 6
374 16:30 BLR   Isloch - Dinamo Minsk 0-0 0 - 1 4.30 2.90 1.60 1.73 1.17 5
375 16:30 POL   Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 0-0 1 - 1 1.90 3.00 2.90 1.60 1.75 1.16 1.15 1.47 13
373 17:00 DUEL   Aik Stockholm Young Boys 1-0 5 - 2 1.95 4.20 2.00 1.33 1.35 5
376 17:00 DAN   Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 0-1 1 - 1 1.95 3.00 2.80 3.60 3.30 1.45 1 1.80 1.55 1.18 1.15 1.45 29
377 17:00 FİN   Ilves - Kemi Kings 1-0 2 - 0 1.45 3.20 5.00 2.25 3.10 1.95 1 1.60 1.75 .00 1.12 1.95 28
378 17:00 FİN   Kuopion - Vaasa 1-2 1 - 2 1.75 3.00 3.40 3.10 3.10 1.60 1 1.55 1.80 1.11 1.16 1.59 29
379 17:00 FİN   Lahti - Mariehamn 0-0 2 - 0 1.60 3.20 3.80 2.60 3.10 1.75 1 1.60 1.75 1.07 1.13 1.74 29
380 17:00 İZL   Fjolnir - Vestmannaeyjar 1-0 1 - 1 1.80 3.10 3.10 1.14 1.14 1.55 6
381 17:00 İRL   Waterford - Shamrock Rovers 0-0 0 - 1 2.20 2.90 2.50 4.25 3.20 1.35 1 1.45 1.95 1.25 1.17 1.34 29
382 17:00 RUS1   Fakel-Voronezh - Dnm St Petersbu 1-1 1 - 2 4.00 3.00 1.60 1.69 1.13 1.09 6
383 17:00 RUS1   Zenit (B) - Chertanovo 1-0 1 - 2 2.50 2.70 2.30 1.30 1.20 1.24 6
384 17:00 İKLK   Dundee - Dunfermline 0-1 0 - 1 1.80 3.10 3.10 3.10 3.30 1.55 1 1.85 1.50 1.14 1.14 1.55 29
385 17:00 İKLK   East Fife - Forfar 1-1 1 - 1 2.00 3.00 2.70 3.60 3.40 1.45 1 1.95 1.45 1.20 1.15 1.42 29
386 17:00 İSÇ3   Syrianska - Team Tg - 2 - 0 1.15 5.25 7.00 3.00 4
387 17:00 İSÇ3   Husqvarna - Tvaaker 0-1 1 - 2 2.30 3.40 2.10 1.37 1.10 1.30 6
388 17:00 İSV2   Chiasso - Vaduz 1-1 1 - 3 3.00 3.30 1.75 1.57 1.11 1.14 6
389 17:00 İSV   Sion - Lugano 0-2 1 - 2 1.85 3.10 3.00 3.00 3.50 1.50 1 1.70 1.65 1.16 1.14 1.52 29
390 17:00 İSV   Young Boys - Grasshoppers 0-0 2 - 0 1.30 4.00 5.50 1.80 3.40 2.35 1 1.95 1.45 1.08 2.34 28
391 17:00 İSV   Zurich - Thun 1-0 2 - 1 1.65 3.30 3.40 2.60 3.30 1.70 1 1.80 1.55 1.10 1.11 1.67 29
392 17:00 UKR   Karpaty Lviv - Oleksandria 0-0 0 - 2 2.00 2.90 2.80 1.18 1.17 1.42 6
393 18:00 ROM   Viitorul - Dunarea Calaras 0-1 0 - 1 1.35 3.50 5.50 .00 1.08 2.14 5
394 18:00 RUS1   Baltika - Fk Tambov 0-1 1 - 2 1.85 3.00 3.10 1.14 1.16 1.52 6
395 18:00 RUS1   Olimpiyets - Tyumen 1-1 2 - 1 2.00 2.90 2.80 1.18 1.17 1.42 6
397 18:30 BLR   Shakhtyer Soli - Vitebsk   0
398 18:30 U19   İtalya U19 - Norveç (U19) 0-0 1 - 1 1.90 3.30 2.70 1.21 1.12 1.48 6
399 18:30 U19   Portekiz (U19) - Finlandiya U19 2-0 3 - 0 1.20 4.30 8.00 .00 1.04 2.80 5
400 18:30 MAC   Ferencvaros - Diosgyor 3-1 4 - 1 1.20 4.30 8.00 1.06 2.55 5
401 18:30 İSÇ   Sirius - Göteborg 1-2 3 - 2 2.70 3.00 2.00 1 1.45 3.40 3.60 1.75 1.60 1.42 1.15 1.20 29
396 19:00 DUEL   Brondby Viitorul 1-0 1 - 0 1.80 4.10 2.20 1.25 1.43 5
402 19:00 ŞİL   Curico Unido - Sl Quillota 0-0 1 - 0 1.60 3.20 3.75 2.60 3.10 1.75 1 1.60 1.75 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
403 19:00 ÇEK   Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prag 0-2 0 - 3 3.00 3.10 1.85 1.45 1.95 1.52 1.14 1.16 13
404 19:00 DAN   Brondby - Vejle 1-1 1 - 1 1.15 5.00 8.00 1.50 3.50 3.15 1 2.15 1.35 .00 .00 3.08 27
405 19:00 İZL   Valur - Vikingur Reykja 2-0 4 - 1 1.40 4.00 4.30 1.07 2.07 5
406 19:00 İZL1   Vikingur Ol. - Ir Reykjavik 0-0 2 - 1 1.10 5.00 10.00 .00 .00 3.33 4
407 19:00 NOR1   Aalesund - Sandnes 1-0 4 - 0 1.30 3.75 6.25 1.80 3.40 2.35 1 1.95 1.45 2.31 27
408 19:00 NOR1   Asane - Notodden 1-0 1 - 0 1.50 3.60 4.00 2.20 3.40 1.90 1 1.95 1.45 1.06 1.09 1.89 29
409 19:00 NOR1   Mjondalen - Levanger 3-0 4 - 0 1.30 4.00 5.50 1.75 3.50 2.35 1 2.05 1.40 .00 1.05 2.32 28
410 19:00 NOR1   Sogndal - Ham Kam 1-0 1 - 0 1.45 3.40 4.30 2.20 3.30 1.95 1 1.65 1.70 1.02 1.08 1.90 29
411 19:00 NOR1   Tromsdalen - Strommen 0-1 3 - 2 1.80 3.30 2.90 3.10 3.30 1.55 1 1.95 1.45 1.16 1.11 1.54 29
412 19:00 NOR1   Ullensaker Kis - Nest Sotra 1-0 1 - 1 1.45 3.75 4.10 2.10 3.40 1.95 1 2.70 1.20 1.05 1.07 1.96 29
413 19:00 NOR1   Viking - Jerv 3-1 4 - 1 1.50 3.30 4.30 2.20 3.40 1.90 1 2.15 1.35 1.11 1.87 28
414 19:00 NOR3   Bryne - Skeid 2-1 3 - 1 2.20 3.60 2.10 1.37 1.07 1.33 6
415 19:00 NOR3   Flekkeroy - Arendal 0-0 0 - 0 2.20 3.50 2.20 1.35 1.10 1.35 6
416 19:00 PER   Sporting Crist - Melgar 1-0 2 - 0 1.55 3.10 4.30 2.40 3.25 1.80 1 1.80 1.55 1.03 1.14 1.80 29
417 19:00 POL   Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan 0-1 1 - 2 2.60 2.90 2.10 1.55 1.80 1.37 1.16 1.22 13
418 19:00 RUS1   Fk Armavir - Mordovia Sarans 0-0 0 - 1 2.30 2.70 2.50 1.24 1.20 1.30 6
419 19:00 RUS1   Krasnodar Ii - Ska-Khabarovsk 1-1 1 - 1 4.60 3.10 1.50 1.81 1.12 1.05 6
420 19:00 RUS1   Rotor Volgogra - Luch Energ Vlad 0-0 1 - 0 1.55 3.30 4.00 1.05 1.12 1.81 6
421 19:00 İSÇ3   Fk Linkoping - Carlstad United 0-0 0 - 0 2.10 3.40 2.30 1.30 1.10 1.37 6
422 19:30 UKR   Arsenal Kiev - Fc Lviv   2.30 2.70 2.50 1.24 1.20 1.30 6
423 20:00 İZL   Ka Akureyri - Fylkir   1.85 3.20 2.90 1.17 1.13 1.52 6
424 20:00 İZL   Kr Reykjavik - Stjarnan   2.20 2.90 2.50 1.25 1.17 1.34 6
425 20:00 MEK   Toluca - Monarcas   1.45 3.50 4.00 2.20 3.30 1.95 1 1.80 1.55 1.03 1.06 1.87 29
426 20:00 SLVK   Podbrezova - Dac   2.90 3.00 1.90 1.47 1.15 1.16 6
427 20:00 SLVK   Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratisla   4.00 3.20 1.50 1.78 1.09 1.02 6
428 20:30 MAC   Ujpest - Mtk   1.85 3.10 3.00 1.16 1.14 1.52 6
429 21:00 BSK   Club Brugge - Standard Liege   1.60 3.30 3.60 2.50 3.30 1.75 1 1.85 1.50 1.08 1.11 1.72 29
430 21:00 İRL   Sligo Rovers - Dundalk   6.25 3.75 1.30 1 2.35 3.40 1.80 1.75 1.60 2.34 1.08 28
431 21:00 ROM   Dinamo Bükreş - Voluntari   1.45 3.20 5.00 1.12 1.95 5
432 21:00 URU   Atenas - Defensor Sporti   2.90 3.00 1.90 1.47 1.15 1.16 6
433 21:00 URU   Danubio - Progreso   1.65 3.00 3.75 1.06 1.15 1.67 6
434 21:00 URU   Rampla Juniors - Atl Fenix   2.20 2.90 2.50 1.25 1.17 1.34 6
435 21:00 DUEL   Club Brugge Liverpool   2.05 3.80 2.00 1.33 1.31 5
436 21:00 DUEL   Standard Liege B.Dortmund   2.35 3.20 1.95 1.35 1.07 1.21 6
437 21:30 PER   Depor Municipa - Real Garcilaso   1.55 3.50 3.75 2.40 3.25 1.80 1 1.80 1.55 1.07 1.10 1.81 29
438 22:00 BR1   Bahia - Vitoria Bahia   1.60 3.20 3.75 2.60 3.10 1.75 1 1.60 1.75 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
439 22:00 BR1   Palmeiras - Atletico Mg   1.35 3.60 5.50 1.90 3.30 2.20 1 1.70 1.65 .00 1.08 2.18 28
440 22:00 BR1   Parana - America Mineiro   1.90 2.80 3.20 3.75 3.00 1.50 1 1.30 2.30 1.13 1.19 1.49 29
441 22:00 BR1   Sport Recife - Fluminense   1.80 3.00 3.20 3.30 3.10 1.55 1 1.50 1.85 1.13 1.15 1.55 29
442 22:00 BR1   Vasco Da Gama - Gremio   3.20 2.80 1.90 1 1.50 3.00 3.60 1.35 2.15 1.49 1.19 1.13 29
443 22:00 BOLİ   Destroyers - Sports Boys War   2.90 3.00 1.90 1.47 1.15 1.16 6
444 22:00 HAZ   Porto - Everton   2.00 3.20 2.60 1.23 1.13 1.43 6
447 22:15 İZL   Breidablik - Hafnarfjordur   2.05 3.00 2.60 1.22 1.15 1.39 6
448 22:30 PAR   Cerro Porteno - Guarani Asuncio   1.85 2.90 3.20 1.13 1.17 1.52 6
449 23:00 KOL   Patriotas - Santa Fe   2.45 2.50 2.55 1.24 1.25 1.26 6
451 23:00 EKV1   Aucas - Deportivo Cuenc   1.40 3.50 5.00 .00 1.09 2.06 5
450 23:05 HAZ   Liverpool - B.Dortmund   1.60 3.20 3.75 1.07 1.12 1.73 6
23.07.2018   İY MS 1 X 2 H 1 X 2 H 2,5A 2,5Ü 1-X 1-2 X-2 Tümü
452 00:00 HAZ   San Jose - Manchester Utd   5.00 4.75 1.30 2.44 1.03 1.02 6
453 00:00 PER   Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Un   1.20 4.00 8.00 1.60 3.30 2.80 1 1.70 1.65 .00 1.04 2.67 28
454 00:15 BOLİ   Real Potosi - Univ. De Sucre   2.00 3.60 2.40 1.29 1.09 1.44 6
455 00:15 BOLİ   The Strongest - San Jose Oruro   1.35 3.80 5.00 .00 1.06 2.16 5
456 00:30 ŞİL   Univ. De Şili - Huachipato   1.45 3.50 4.30 2.20 3.30 1.95 1 1.75 1.60 1.03 1.08 1.93 29
457 01:00 BR1   Chapecoense - Santos   2.20 2.90 2.50 4.75 3.20 1.35 1 1.40 2.05 1.25 1.17 1.34 29
458 01:00 BR1   Cruzeiro - Atletico Pr   1.30 3.50 7.00 1.85 3.20 2.35 1 1.55 1.80 .00 1.10 2.33 28
459 01:00 KOL   Jaguares - Once Caldas   2.10 2.90 2.60 1.22 1.16 1.37 6
460 01:00 URU   Nacional Df - Torque   1.25 4.00 7.00 1.06 2.55 5
461 01:15 KOL   Los Millionari - Chico   1.20 3.75 9.50 .00 1.07 2.69 5
462 01:30 EKV1   Barcelona Gua - El Nacional   1.20 4.30 8.00 .00 1.04 2.80 5
463 02:00 MEK   Santos Laguna - Lobos Buap   1.60 3.20 3.75 2.50 3.25 1.75 1 1.80 1.55 1.07 1.12 1.73 29
464 02:00 ABD   Minnesota Unit - Los Angeles Fc   2.70 3.30 1.90 1 1.50 3.30 3.40 2.50 1.25 1.48 1.12 1.21 29
465 02:00 PAR   Sportivo Luque - Sol De America   1.80 3.10 3.10 1.14 1.14 1.55 6
466 02:30 BOLİ   Guabira - Nacional Potosi   1.40 3.75 4.60 1.02 1.07 2.07 6
467 03:00 ŞİL   Everton De Vin - O Higgins   1.75 3.20 3.10 2.95 3.20 1.60 1 1.80 1.55 1.13 1.12 1.57 29
468 04:00 MEK   Necaxa - Club America   2.20 2.90 2.50 4.25 3.20 1.35 1 1.40 2.05 1.25 1.17 1.34 29