Haftalar: Günler: Ligler: www.sahadan.com
Lig
Saat
Kod
H1E
Ev Sahibi
Misafir
IY
MS
H2D
MBS
1
X
2
1-X
1-2
X-2
A
U
29.07.2016
HAZ  13:04 101 1 Tottenham Atletico Madrid 0 - 10 - 1  3 3,30 3,10 1,75 1,60 1,14 1,12 1,75 1,60 
DUEL  19:00 102 0 Atletico Madrid Dukla Prag 1 - 01 - 0 0 3 2,20 3,30 2,30 1,32 1,12 1,35   
ÇİN  14:35 103  Beijing Guoan Hangzhou Greentown 0 - 01 - 0 1 4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 1,60 1,75 
BLR  18:01 105  Slutsk Slavia Mozyr 0 - 01 - 0 1 4 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,50 1,85 
HAZ  18:00 106  Göztepe Zira 0 - 11 - 1  4 1,60 3,20 3,20 1,07 1,07 1,60   
FİN2  18:30 107  FC Jazz TPS Turku 0 - 20 - 4  4 3,20 3,30 1,70 1,62 1,11 1,12   
HAZ  19:30 108  Kayserispor Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 01 - 0  4 1,60 3,20 3,20 1,07 1,07 1,60   
ÇEK  19:01 109  Dukla Prag Teplice 0 - 00 - 1  4 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64 1,60 1,75 
DAN  19:00 110  Viborg Esbjerg 0 - 02 - 1 1 3 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,60 1,75 
HAZ  20:01 111  FC Oss Altınordu 1 - 12 - 2  4 2,25 3,00 2,10 1,29 1,09 1,24   
POL  19:00 112  Arka Gdynia Ruch Chorzow 1 - 03 - 0  4 1,75 3,00 3,40 1,11 1,16 1,59 1,60 1,75 
AU2  19:30 113  Austria Lustenau SV Horn 0 - 12 - 1  4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,95 1,45 
AU2  19:30 114  Kapfenberger SV Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 11 - 1  4 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38 1,85 1,50 
AU2  19:30 115  Wattens Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 00 - 0  4 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47 1,80 1,55 
AU2  19:30 116  SC Wiener Neustadt FC Liefering 1 - 11 - 4  4 2,50 3,10 2,10 1,38 1,14 1,25 2,05 1,40 
HAZ  19:30 117  Akhisar Belediyespor Udinese 0 - 11 - 2  4 3,60 3,30 1,50 1,72 1,06    
NOR  20:00 118  Sarpsborg 08 Start 0 - 01 - 0 1 4 1,25 4,00 7,00  1,06 2,55 2,15 1,35 
İSÇ2  20:00 119  Örgryte Syrianska FC 0 - 02 - 0 1 4 1,60 3,30 3,60 1,08 1,11 1,72 1,80 1,55 
BLR  20:59 120  BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest 1 - 02 - 0 1 4 1,15 4,75 9,00 ,00 ,00 3,11 1,85 1,50 
HIR  21:00 121  Dinamo Zagreb Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 01 - 1 1 4 1,15 4,75 9,00   3,11 2,30 1,30 
FR2  21:00 122  Bourg en Bresse 01 RC Strasbourg 0 - 00 - 0 1 4 2,30 2,70 2,50 1,24 1,20 1,30 1,40 2,05 
FR2  21:00 123  Niort Lens 0 - 00 - 0 1 4 2,40 2,70 2,40 1,27 1,20 1,27 1,40 2,10 
FR2  21:00 124  Gazelec Ajaccio Brest 0 - 00 - 0 1 4 1,85 2,80 3,30 1,11 1,19 1,51 1,45 1,95 
FR2  21:00 125  Nimes Laval 0 - 00 - 0 1 4 2,00 2,80 2,90 1,17 1,18 1,42 1,50 1,85 
FR2  21:00 126 1 Orleans Loiret Le Havre 0 - 10 - 1  4 2,60 2,80 2,20 1,35 1,19 1,23 1,45 1,95 
FR2  20:59 127  Tours Ajaccio 0 - 00 - 0 1 4 2,10 2,70 2,80 1,18 1,20 1,37 1,40 2,05 
FR2  21:00 128  Troyes Sochaux 0 - 01 - 3 1 4 2,20 2,70 2,70 1,21 1,21 1,35 1,40 2,05 
FR2  21:00 129  Valenciennes Clermont 1 - 02 - 0 1 4 2,30 2,70 2,50 1,24 1,20 1,30 1,40 2,05 
ROM  21:01 130  CSMS Iaşi Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 13 - 1 1 4 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,40 2,05 
DUEL  21:30 131 0 CSMS Iaşi Lech Poznan 1 - 03 - 0 0 3 2,40 3,20 2,10 1,37 1,12 1,27   
İR1  21:15 132  Limerick Shelbourne 1 - 02 - 0  4 1,15 4,75 9,00   3,11   
AU2  21:30 133  LASK Linz Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 02 - 1  4 1,35 4,00 5,00  1,06 2,22 2,15 1,35 
BEL  21:31 134 1 Mechelen Club Brugge 0 - 20 - 2  3 4,00 3,30 1,55 1,81 1,12 1,05 1,95 1,45 
AL3  21:27 135  MSV Duisburg Paderborn 0 - 01 - 0  4 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,14 1,16 1,52 1,55 1,80 
POL  21:30 136  Lech Poznan Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 00 - 2  4 1,75 3,10 3,30 1,12 1,14 1,60 1,55 1,80 
İR1  21:47 137  Drogheda United Cabinteely 0 - 01 - 0  4 1,10 5,50 10,00   3,55   
İR1  21:47 138  Univ College Dublin Athlone Town 3 - 05 - 1  4 1,15 4,75 9,00   3,11   
İR1  21:44 139  Waterford United Cobh Ramblers 2 - 02 - 2  4 2,40 3,00 2,20 1,33 1,15 1,27   
İRL  21:47 140 1 Bray Wanderers Shamrock Rovers 1 - 01 - 1  4 3,50 3,10 1,70 1,64 1,14 1,10 1,55 1,80 
İRL  22:03 141  Finn Harps Wexford Youths 0 - 00 - 1 1 4 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,65 1,70 
İRL  22:02 142  Sligo Rovers Derry City 0 - 00 - 0 1 4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,55 1,80 
PER  23:34 143  Comerciantes Unidos Union Comercio 0 - 00 - 0 1 4 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64 1,55 1,80 
30.07.2016
PAR  00:59 144  General Diaz Sol De America 0 - 11 - 2  4 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25   
BR2  01:14 145  CRB Brasil De Pelotas 1 - 11 - 2 1 4 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81 1,55 1,80 
ŞİL  03:03 146  San Luis De Quillota O Higgins 0 - 00 - 1 1 4 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,28 1,17 1,31 1,75 1,60 
BR2  03:30 147  Nautico Tupi 0 - 01 - 0 1 4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 1,70 1,65 
MEK  05:02 148  Tijuana Guadalajara 3 - 04 - 0 1 4 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,28 1,17 1,31 1,65 1,70 
ÇİN  10:31 149 1 Yanbian Funde Shandong Luneng 1 - 02 - 1  4 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,37 1,16 1,22 1,70 1,65 
HAZ  11:00 150  Eskişehirspor Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 01 - 1  4 1,60 3,20 3,20 1,07 1,07 1,60   
JAP  12:04 151  Ventforet Kofu Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 20 - 2  4 7,00 4,00 1,25 2,55 1,06  1,80 1,55 
JAP  12:34 152  Avispa Fukuoka Vegalta Sendai 0 - 11 - 1  4 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23 1,60 1,75 
JAP  13:04 153  Gamba Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 01 - 0  4 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25 1,85 1,50 
JAP  13:04 154  Jubilo Iwata Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 01 - 2  4 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,37 1,16 1,22 1,65 1,70 
JAP  13:04 155  Albirex Niigata FC Tokyo 0 - 00 - 1  4 2,70 2,80 2,10 1,37 1,18 1,20 1,50 1,85 
JAP  13:04 156  Sagan Tosu Kashima Antlers 1 - 01 - 0  4 3,60 3,20 1,65 1,69 1,13 1,09 1,70 1,65 
JAP  13:04 157  Shonan Bellmare Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 12 - 3  4 4,60 3,40 1,45 1,96 1,10  1,85 1,50 
JAP  13:05 158  Vissel Kobe Omiya Ardija 0 - 01 - 0  4 1,75 3,10 3,30 1,12 1,14 1,60 1,70 1,65 
JAP  13:03 159  Yokohama F. Marinos Nagoya Grampus 0 - 00 - 0  4 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96 1,80 1,55 
GKOR  13:00 160  Jeonbuk Motors Gwangju 0 - 03 - 0 1 4 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96 1,85 1,50 
GKOR  13:01 161 1 Suwon FC Sangju Sangmu 0 - 10 - 2  4 2,70 3,00 2,00 1,42 1,15 1,20 1,80 1,55 
GKOR  13:01 162  Ulsan Hyundai Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 10 - 2 1 4 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,55 1,80 
FİN2  14:01 163  Haka GrIFK 2 - 03 - 0  4 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,10 1,11 1,67   
NOR3  14:01 164  Alta Senja Silsand 1 - 25 - 2  4 1,30 4,40 4,75   2,28   
ÇİN  14:35 165 1 Henan Jianye Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 21 - 2  4 4,60 3,40 1,45 1,96 1,10  1,80 1,55 
ÇİN  14:35 166  Shanghai Shenhua Jiangsu Suning 1 - 23 - 2 1 4 1,70 3,10 3,40 1,10 1,13 1,62 1,75 1,60 
AL3  14:59 167  Chemnitzer FC Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 00 - 0  4 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64 1,60 1,75 
AL3  15:02 168  Rot-Weiss Erfurt Hallescher FC 0 - 10 - 3  4 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,55 1,80 
AL3  15:07 169  Holstein Kiel FSV Frankfurt 1 - 01 - 1  4 1,80 3,10 3,10 1,14 1,14 1,55 1,55 1,80 
AL3  15:02 170  Mainz 05 II FSV Zwickau 0 - 12 - 2  4 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,50 1,85 
AL3  15:08 171  Jahn Regensburg Hansa Rostock 0 - 02 - 0  4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,50 1,85 
AL3  15:00 172  Wehen Wiesbaden Aalen 0 - 01 - 2  4 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,14 1,16 1,52 1,50 1,85 
NOR3  15:00 173  HamKam Nardo 1 - 03 - 0  4 1,40 4,20 3,90 1,05  2,02   
NOR3  15:00 174  Floro SK Stord Sunnhordland 0 - 04 - 0  4 1,05 6,50 10,00   3,94   
HAZ  15:31 175  Heracles Karabükspor 0 - 00 - 0  4 1,90 3,10 2,45 1,18 1,07 1,37   
ÇEK  16:01 176  Jihlava Viktoria Plzen 1 - 01 - 2  4 5,00 3,50 1,40 2,06 1,09  1,80 1,55 
FİN  15:59 177 1 HIFK Helsinki SJK Seinajoki 1 - 11 - 1  4 3,20 3,00 1,80 1,55 1,15 1,13 1,45 1,95 
FİN  16:00 178 1 PS Kemi VPS 0 - 00 - 0  4 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25 1,35 2,15 
FR2  16:00 179  Red Star FC 93 Auxerre 0 - 00 - 0 1 4 1,85 2,90 3,20 1,13 1,17 1,52 1,40 2,05 
HAZ  17:00 180  Beşiktaş Eibar 1 - 03 - 0  4 1,50 3,30 3,55  1,05 1,71   
HAZ  17:00 181  Twente Atiker Konyaspor 0 - 01 - 1  4 2,10 2,90 2,30 1,22 1,10 1,28   
NOR3  16:00 182  Molde II Tynset 3 - 07 - 0  4 1,45 4,30 3,50 1,08 1,03 1,93   
DUEL  19:30 183 0 Viktoria Plzen Zorya Luhansk 0 - 02 - 1 0 3 2,20 3,75 2,10 1,39 1,07 1,35   
NOR1  16:31 184 1 Fredrikstad Mjondalen 0 - 10 - 1  4 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,37 1,16 1,22 1,85 1,50 
AVU  17:00 185  Salzburg Wolfsberger AC 0 - 01 - 1 1 4 1,25 4,00 7,00  1,06 2,55 2,15 1,35 
DAN  17:01 186  FC Copenhagen FC Nordsjaelland 2 - 04 - 0 1 3 1,15 4,75 9,00   3,11 1,85 1,50 
NOR3  17:00 188  Oppsal Kjelsas 3 - 13 - 1  4 1,85 3,70 2,55 1,23 1,07 1,51   
NOR3  17:01 189  Ullern Skeid 0 - 01 - 1  4 4,40 4,20 1,35 2,15     
NOR3  17:00 190  Byasen Gjovik-Lyn 0 - 04 - 1  4 1,60 3,90 3,10 1,13 1,06 1,73   
NOR3  17:00 191  Stjordals-Blink Elverum 1 - 22 - 3  4 3,90 4,20 1,40 2,02  1,05   
NOR3  17:00 192  Strindheim Nybergsund 2 - 12 - 3  4 2,30 3,70 2,00 1,42 1,07 1,30   
NOR3  17:00 193  Fana Lysekloster 0 - 00 - 1  4 1,70 3,90 2,75 1,18 1,05 1,61   
NOR3  17:00 194  Nest-Sotra Egersunds 1 - 01 - 0  4 1,50 3,90 3,50 1,08 1,05 1,84   
NOR3  17:00 195  Sola Forde 2 - 14 - 1  4 1,90 3,75 2,40 1,26 1,06 1,46   
NOR3  17:00 196  Vidar Vard Haugesund 0 - 00 - 1  4 1,40 4,20 3,90 1,05  2,02   
NOR3  17:00 197  Baerum Notodden 0 - 20 - 4  4 1,75 3,75 2,70 1,19 1,06 1,57   
NOR3  17:00 198  Flekkeroy Arendal 0 - 20 - 2  4 8,00 6,00 1,10 3,43     
NOR3  17:00 199  Fram Larvik Vindbjart 2 - 12 - 1  4 1,65 4,00 2,90 1,17 1,05 1,68   
NOR3  17:00 200  Orn Horten Kvik Halden 0 - 01 - 1  4 4,50 4,75 1,30 2,31     
İSÇ  17:00 201 1 Gefle Hammarby 0 - 20 - 2  4 2,80 3,20 1,90 1,49 1,13 1,19 1,95 1,45 
İSÇ  17:01 202 1 Östersunds FK Elfsborg 0 - 00 - 0  4 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,37 1,16 1,22 1,95 1,45 
İSÇ  17:00 203 1 GIF Sundsvall Norrköping 1 - 11 - 2  4 2,90 3,20 1,85 1,52 1,13 1,17 1,95 1,45 
İSÇ2  17:00 204  Assyriska Atvidaberg 2 - 04 - 0 1 4 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,20 1,15 1,42 1,75 1,60 
İSÇ2  17:00 205 1 Ljungskile Halmstad 0 - 00 - 1  4 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25 1,65 1,70 
İSÇ2  17:01 206 1 Trelleborgs FF Dalkurd 0 - 00 - 0  4 2,80 2,90 2,00 1,42 1,17 1,18 1,55 1,80 
İKLK  17:02 207  Dumbarton Peterhead 2 - 13 - 3  4 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23   
İKLK  17:00 208  Dundee FC Forfar Athletic 3 - 07 - 0  4 1,05 6,25 12,50   4,17   
İKLK  17:00 209  East Stirlingshire Annan Athletic 0 - 00 - 2  4 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23   
İKLK  17:00 210  Falkirk Brechin City 0 - 02 - 0  4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34   
İKLK  17:00 211  Hamilton Livingston 1 - 12 - 1  4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34   
İKLK  17:03 212  Inverness CT Arbroath 4 - 07 - 0  4 1,05 6,25 12,50   4,17   
İKLK  17:01 213  Kilmarnock Albion Rovers 0 - 00 - 0  4 1,15 4,75 9,00   3,11   
İKLK  17:02 214  Morton Berwick Rangers 2 - 02 - 0  4 1,20 4,30 8,00   2,80   
İKLK  17:00 215  Partick Thistle Queens Park 1 - 02 - 0  4 1,20 4,30 8,00   2,80   
İKLK  17:01 216  Queen of South Stenhousemuir 0 - 01 - 0  4 1,20 4,50 6,50 ,00 ,00 2,66   
İKLK  16:59 217  Raith Rovers Alloa Athletic 0 - 10 - 1  4 1,50 3,60 4,00 1,06 1,09 1,89   
İKLK  17:00 218  Ross County Cove Rangers 1 - 07 - 0  4 1,05 6,25 12,50   4,17   
İKLK  17:01 219  St. Johnstone Stirling Albion 3 - 04 - 0  4 1,05 6,25 12,50   4,17   
İKLK  17:00 220  St. Mirren Edinburgh City 3 - 03 - 0  4 1,10 5,50 10,00   3,55   
İKLK  17:01 221  Stranraer Motherwell 0 - 00 - 3  4 4,60 3,75 1,40 2,07 1,07    
UKR  17:02 222  Volyn Lutsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 02 - 2  4 1,80 3,10 3,10 1,14 1,14 1,55 1,50 1,85 
RUS  17:34 223  Zenit St. Petersburg Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 00 - 0 1 4 1,50 3,40 4,10 1,04 1,10 1,86 1,70 1,65 
DUEL  19:00 224 0 Lechia Gdansk Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 03 - 0 0 3 2,35 3,30 2,15 1,37 1,12 1,30   
BLR  18:01 225 1 Naftan Novopolotsk Isloch Minsk 0 - 10 - 2  4 2,50 3,10 2,10 1,38 1,14 1,25 1,55 1,80 
ÇEK  18:01 226  Jablonec Karvina 1 - 35 - 3  4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 1,70 1,65 
ÇEK  18:00 227  FC Fastav Zlin Pribram 1 - 02 - 0  4 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,14 1,16 1,52 1,50 1,85 
HAZ  19:00 228  Bursaspor Darmstadt 98 0 - 10 - 3  4 3,20 3,20 1,60 1,60 1,07 1,07   
HAZ  21:03 229  Györi ETO Trabzonspor 0 - 10 - 2  4 6,00 4,00 1,20 2,40     
HAZ  19:00 230  Çaykur Rizespor Al Hilal Riyadh 1 - 32 - 6  4 1,40 3,40 4,20  1,05 1,88   
HAZ  18:02 231  Sivasspor Elazığspor 1 - 03 - 0  4 1,50 3,30 3,55  1,05 1,71   
HAZ  18:00 232  PEC Zwolle Gençlerbirliği 0 - 01 - 0  4 2,65 3,10 1,80 1,43 1,07 1,14   
ROM  18:32 233  Botosani CFR Cluj 1 - 13 - 1 1 4 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,65 1,70 
İSV  18:45 234  Sion St. Gallen 1 - 02 - 1 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,75 1,60 
DUEL  21:30 235 0 Sporting Charleroi Sion 0 - 11 - 2 0 3 2,20 3,50 2,20 1,35 1,10 1,35   
BEL  19:02 236 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz Anderlecht 1 - 01 - 2  3 3,20 3,20 1,75 1,60 1,13 1,13 1,95 1,45 
ŞİL  19:00 237 1 Santiago Wanderers Universidad Chile 1 - 01 - 0  4 3,40 3,30 1,65 1,67 1,11 1,10 2,15 1,35 
MAC  19:00 238  Szombathelyi Haladas Budapest Honved 0 - 01 - 1 1 4 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,20 1,15 1,42 1,55 1,80 
MAC  19:04 239  Ujpest Paksi SE 1 - 01 - 0 1 4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,60 1,75 
POL  19:01 240  Lechia Gdansk Wisla Krakow 1 - 03 - 1  4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,75 1,60 
İSÇ2  19:00 241 1 Angelholm IK Sirius 0 - 10 - 2  4 10,00 5,50 1,10 3,55 ,00  2,15 1,35 
DUEL  20:00 242 0 Anderlecht CSKA Moscow 0 - 02 - 0 0 3 2,05 3,20 2,50 1,25 1,13 1,40   
AVU  19:30 243 1 Ried Sturm Graz 1 - 01 - 0  4 3,00 3,10 1,85 1,52 1,14 1,16 1,65 1,70 
UKR  19:33 244  Chornomorets Odessa Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 01 - 4  4 10,00 5,50 1,10 3,55   2,05 1,40 
UKR  19:30 245  Zirka Zorya Luhansk 0 - 01 - 1  4 5,50 3,60 1,35 2,18 1,08  1,80 1,55 
DUEL  21:00 246 0 Shakhtar Donetsk Young Boys 0 - 14 - 1 0 3 2,10 4,50 2,00 1,43  1,38   
HIR  20:03 247  HNK Cibalia Inter Zapresic 2 - 23 - 3 1 4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,50 1,85 
HAZ  20:05 248  Barcelona Celtic 3 - 13 - 1 1 3 1,10 5,50 10,00   3,55 2,30 1,30 
RUS  20:01 249 1 Anzhi Makhachkala CSKA Moscow 0 - 00 - 0  4 3,75 3,20 1,60 1,73 1,12 1,07 1,50 1,85 
DUEL  21:15 250 0 Barcelona Sparta Prag 3 - 23 - 3 0 3 2,00 4,25 2,15 1,36  1,43   
HAZ  20:34 251  Manchester United Galatasaray 1 - 25 - 2 1 4 1,25 4,10 6,50   2,51 2,15 1,35 
PER  20:33 252 1 Ayacucho FC Sporting Cristal 1 - 01 - 1  4 2,80 2,90 2,00 1,42 1,17 1,18 1,75 1,60 
BEL  21:02 253  Sint-Truiden Lokeren 0 - 01 - 0 1 3 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33 1,60 1,75 
BEL  21:03 254  Zulte Waregem AS Eupen 0 - 03 - 0 1 3 1,80 3,10 3,10 1,14 1,14 1,55 1,70 1,65 
İSV  21:00 255  Young Boys Lugano 1 - 01 - 2 1 4 1,20 4,30 8,00   2,80 2,50 1,25 
ÇEK  21:15 256  Sparta Prag Slovacko 2 - 03 - 2  4 1,10 5,50 10,00   3,55 2,05 1,40 
BEL  21:30 257  Sporting Charleroi Waasland-Beveren 0 - 01 - 0 1 3 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96 1,70 1,65 
MAC  21:35 258  Ferencvaros Diosgyor 1 - 06 - 2 1 4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 1,70 1,65 
İRL  21:30 259 1 Longford Town Galway United 0 - 01 - 1  4 3,75 3,20 1,60 1,73 1,12 1,07 1,95 1,45 
POL  21:31 260  Wisla Plock Legia Warszawa 2 - 22 - 3  4 3,10 3,00 1,85 1,52 1,16 1,14 1,50 1,85 
RUS  21:33 261  Rostov Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 01 - 0 1 4 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81 1,40 2,05 
BR2  22:00 262  Joinville Oeste 0 - 10 - 1 1 4 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47 1,35 2,15 
HAZ  22:05 263  Real Madrid Chelsea 3 - 03 - 2 1 3 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33 1,85 1,50 
ABD  22:08 264  New York City FC Colorado Rapids 2 - 05 - 1 1 3 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,20 1,15 1,42 1,75 1,60 
BR2  22:33 267 1 Bragantino Bahia 0 - 01 - 0  4 2,70 3,00 2,00 1,42 1,15 1,20 1,40 2,05 
KOL  23:01 268  Atletico Bucaramanga Jaguares De Cordoba 0 - 01 - 0  4 1,70 2,90 3,75 1,07 1,17 1,64   
PAR  23:00 269  Sportivo Luqueno General Caballero 1 - 12 - 2  4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69   
PER  23:04 270  Deportivo Municipal Real Garcilaso 2 - 03 - 0 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30 1,03 1,11 1,87 1,70 1,65 
31.07.2016
DUEL  00:05 265 0 Chelsea Inter 0 - 02 - 1 0 3 2,15 3,00 2,45 1,25 1,15 1,35   
DUEL  05:05 266 0 Liverpool Real Madrid  vs 0 3 2,25 3,50 2,15 1,37 1,10 1,33   
HAZ  00:05 271 1 Inter Bayern München 0 - 41 - 4  3 4,00 3,60 1,50 1,89 1,09 1,06 1,95 1,45 
DUEL  07:05 272 0 Bayern München Paris Saint-Germain  vs 0 3 2,10 3,60 2,25 1,33 1,09 1,38   
BR1  00:30 273  Figueirense Vitoria 1 - 01 - 0 1 3 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,55 1,80 
BR1  00:29 274  Sport Recife Atletico Paranaense 1 - 02 - 0 1 3 1,50 3,30 4,30 1,03 1,11 1,87 1,55 1,80 
BR2  00:34 275  Paysandu Vila Nova 2 - 02 - 2 1 4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,35 2,15 
BR2  00:58 276  Parana Ceara 1 - 11 - 1 1 4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,45 1,95 
ŞİL  01:01 277  CD Universidad Catolica Cobresal 1 - 01 - 1 1 4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 2,05 1,40 
KOL  01:01 278  Junior Alianza Petrolera 1 - 02 - 0  4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34   
KOL  01:00 279  Millonarios Aguilas Doradas 0 - 00 - 0  4 1,40 3,50 5,00 ,00 1,09 2,06   
MEK  01:02 280  Queretaro Puebla 2 - 02 - 1 1 4 1,75 3,00 3,40 1,11 1,16 1,59 1,70 1,65 
PAR  01:08 281  Club Olimpia Deportivo Capiata 1 - 04 - 0  4 1,40 3,50 5,00 ,00 1,09 2,06   
PER  01:44 282  Melgar Alianza Atletico  vs 1 4 1,30 3,75 6,00 ,00 1,07 2,31 1,80 1,55 
BR1  02:59 283  Atletico Mineiro Santa Cruz  vs 1 3 1,25 4,00 7,00  1,06 2,55 1,85 1,50 
BR2  02:59 284  Vasco da Gama Criciuma  vs 1 4 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96 1,65 1,70 
KOL  03:02 285  Boyaca Chico Deportes Tolima  vs  4 2,90 2,90 1,95 1,45 1,17 1,17   
MEK  03:01 286  Atlas Veracruz  vs 1 4 1,80 3,00 3,20 1,12 1,15 1,55 1,70 1,65 
MEK  03:01 287  Monterrey Cruz Azul  vs 1 4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,70 1,65 
MEK  03:06 288  Pachuca Necaxa  vs 1 4 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,10 1,11 1,67 1,70 1,65 
ŞİL  03:30 289  Huachipato Audax Italiano  vs 1 4 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47 1,95 1,45 
PER  04:00 290  Juan Aurich Universidad San Martin  vs 1 4 1,35 3,60 5,50  1,08 2,18 1,70 1,65 
HAZ  05:05 291  Liverpool Milan  vs 1 3 1,95 3,20 2,70 1,21 1,13 1,46 1,70 1,65 
MEK  05:00 292  Club America Tigres UANL  vs 1 4 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47 1,60 1,75 
HAZ  07:05 293  Paris Saint-Germain Leicester City  vs 1 3 1,60 3,30 3,60 1,08 1,11 1,72 1,85 1,50 
JAP2  12:00 294  Giravanz Kitakyushu Fagiano Okayama  vs  4 3,50 3,10 1,70 1,64 1,14 1,10   
JAP2  12:00 295  Kamatamare Sanuki Montedio Yamagata  vs  4 2,80 2,90 2,00 1,42 1,17 1,18   
JAP2  12:00 296  Kyoto Sanga Cerezo Osaka  vs  4 2,80 2,90 2,00 1,42 1,17 1,18   
JAP2  12:00 297  Mito Hollyhock Zweigen Kanazawa  vs  4 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,14 1,16 1,52   
JAP2  12:00 298  Shimizu S-Pulse FC Gifu  vs  4 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06   
JAP2  12:00 299  Tokushima Vortis Matsumoto Yamaga  vs  4 3,20 2,80 1,90 1,49 1,19 1,13   
JAP2  12:00 300  Tokyo Verdy Roasso Kumamoto  vs  4 2,10 2,80 2,70 1,20 1,18 1,37   
JAP2  12:00 301  V-Varen Nagasaki Machida Zelvia  vs  4 2,20 2,80 2,60 1,23 1,19 1,35   
JAP2  12:00 302  Yokohama FC JEF United  vs  4 2,80 2,90 2,00 1,42 1,17 1,18   
GKOR  12:00 303 1 Incheon United Seongnam  vs  4 2,70 2,70 2,20 1,35 1,21 1,21 1,40 2,05 
DAN  13:00 304  SonderjyskE Lyngby  vs 1 3 1,75 3,10 3,30 1,12 1,14 1,60 1,60 1,75 
JAP2  13:00 305  Ehime FC ThespaKusatsu Gunma  vs  4 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,14 1,16 1,52   
JAP2  13:00 306  Renofa Yamaguchi Consadole Sapporo  vs  4 2,80 2,90 2,00 1,42 1,17 1,18   
GKOR  13:00 307  FC Seoul Pohang Steelers  vs 1 4 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64 1,55 1,80 
GKOR  13:00 308  Suwon Bluewings Jeju United  vs 1 4 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,80 1,55 
ÇİN  14:35 309  Changchun YaTai Chongqing Lifan  vs 1 4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,55 1,80 
ÇİN  14:35 310 1 Guangzhou R&F Shanghai SIPG  vs  4 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33 1,80 1,55 
ÇİN  14:35 311  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Hebei China Fortune  vs 1 4 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34 1,60 1,75 
ÇİN  14:35 312  Tianjin Teda Liaoning FC  vs 1 4 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,70 1,65 
İSV  14:45 313  Lausanne Sports Thun  vs 1 4 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,20 1,15 1,42 1,70 1,65 
İSV  14:45 314 1 Vaduz Basel  vs  4 4,60 3,75 1,40 2,07 1,07  1,95 1,45 
DUEL  14:45 315 0 AIK Basel  vs 0 3 1,85 4,25 2,35 1,29  1,51   
DAN  15:00 316  Midtjylland Silkeborg IF  vs 1 3 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 1,80 1,55 
AL3  15:00 317  Magdeburg Fortuna Köln  vs  4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,50 1,85 
AL3  15:00 318  Preussen Münster Osnabrück  vs  4 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,50 1,85 
AL3  15:00 319  Werder Bremen II Sportfreunde Lotte  vs  4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,60 1,75 
BEL  15:30 320 1 Westerlo Standard Liege  vs  3 3,60 3,20 1,65 1,69 1,13 1,09 1,70 1,65 
RUS  15:30 321  Ural FK Ufa  vs 1 4 1,90 2,80 3,20 1,13 1,19 1,49 1,40 2,05 
DUEL  15:30 322 0 HJK Helsinki Standard Liege  vs 0 3 2,30 3,50 2,10 1,39 1,10 1,31   
NOR3  16:00 323  Mo IL Follo  vs           
NOR3  16:00 324  Hönefoss BK Brattvag IL  vs           
NOR3  16:00 325  Lorenskog Fyllingsdalen  vs           
İSÇ  16:00 326 1 Jönköpings Södra Göteborg  vs  4 3,30 3,20 1,70 1,62 1,12 1,11 1,80 1,55 
İSÇ2  16:00 327  Varbergs BoIS FC AFC United  vs 1 4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,55 1,80 
DUEL  16:00 328 0 Göteborg PSV Eindhoven  vs 0 3 2,25 3,60 2,10 1,38 1,09 1,33   
NOR  16:30 329 1 Aalesund Lilleström  vs  4 2,40 3,00 2,20 1,33 1,15 1,27 2,05 1,40 
POL  16:30 330  Gornik Leczna Cracovia Krakow  vs  4 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25 1,55 1,80 
POL  16:30 331  Zaglebie Lubin Nieciecza  vs  4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,50 1,85 
BLR  17:00 332  Krumkachy Belshina  vs 1 4 1,50 3,20 4,60 ,00 1,13 1,89 1,60 1,75 
BR1  17:00 333  Fluminense Ponte Preta  vs 1 3 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,45 1,95 
BR1  17:00 334  Sao Paulo Chapecoense  vs 1 3 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06 1,60 1,75 
DAN  17:00 335  Brondby AC Horsens  vs 1 3 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06 1,70 1,65 
HAZ  17:00 337  Gaziantep BBSK Yeni Malatyaspor  vs           
NOR3  17:00 338  Tromsdalen Grorud IL  vs           
İKLK  17:00 339  Dundee United Dunfermline Athletic  vs  4 1,50 3,60 4,00 1,06 1,09 1,89   
İSV  17:00 340  Luzern Grasshoppers  vs 1 4 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 1,95 1,45 
UKR  17:00 341  Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk  vs  4 1,35 3,60 5,50  1,08 2,18 1,80 1,55 
DUEL  17:00 342 0 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Odds BK  vs 0 3 2,10 3,60 2,20 1,33 1,07 1,37   
AVU  17:30 343 1 Rheindorf Altach Rapid Wien  vs  4 4,00 3,30 1,55 1,81 1,12 1,05 1,75 1,60 
AVU  17:30 344  Austria Wien Mattersburg  vs 1 4 1,25 4,00 7,00  1,06 2,55 2,05 1,40 
ÇEK  17:30 345  Mlada Boleslav Slovan Liberec  vs  4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,70 1,65 
ROM  17:30 346  Pandurii Targu Jiu Astra Giurgiu  vs 1 4 2,30 2,70 2,50 1,24 1,20 1,30 1,50 1,85 
BLR  18:00 347 1 Vitebsk FC Minsk  vs  4 2,70 3,00 2,00 1,42 1,15 1,20 1,50 1,85 
ÇEK  18:00 348  Bohemians 1905 Hradec Kralove  vs  4 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,50 1,85 
HAZ  18:00 349  Adanaspor Giresunspor  vs           
RUS  18:00 350  Spartak Moscow Arsenal Tula  vs 1 4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 1,70 1,65 
İSÇ2  18:00 351  IK Frej Taby GAIS  vs 1 4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,70 1,65 
DUEL  18:00 352 0 Dynamo Kiev Spartak Moscow  vs 0 3 2,10 3,75 2,20 1,34 1,07 1,39   
BLR  18:30 353  Shakhtyor Soligorsk Gorodeya  vs 1 4 1,55 3,10 4,30 ,00 1,14 1,80 1,50 1,85 
FİN2  18:30 354  KPV Kokkola JJK Jyvaskyla  vs  4 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33   
FİN  18:30 355 1 Inter Turku HJK Helsinki  vs  4 3,40 3,00 1,75 1,59 1,16 1,11 1,55 1,80 
FİN  18:30 356  KuPS Kuopio RoPS  vs 1 4 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,28 1,17 1,31 1,35 2,15 
FİN  18:30 357 1 FC Lahti IFK Mariehamn  vs  4 2,40 2,90 2,30 1,31 1,17 1,28 1,45 1,95 
İSÇ  18:30 358  AIK Falkenbergs FF  vs 1 4 1,15 4,75 9,00   3,11 2,15 1,35 
İSÇ  18:30 359  Hacken Helsingborgs IF  vs 1 4 1,40 3,75 4,60  1,07 2,07 2,30 1,30 
DUEL  18:30 360 0 Hacken Stromsgodset  vs 0 3 2,10 4,00 2,10 1,38 1,05 1,38   
BEL  19:00 361  Genk KV Oostende  vs 1 3 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81 1,75 1,60 
ŞİL  19:00 362  Deportes Iquique CD Everton  vs 1 4 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47 1,85 1,50 
DAN  19:00 363  AGF Aarhus Randers FC  vs 1 3 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34 1,55 1,80 
HSK  19:00 364 1 Feyenoord PSV Eindhoven  vs  3 3,00 3,10 1,85 1,52 1,14 1,16 2,05 1,40 
MAC  19:00 365  Debrecen Gyirmot  vs 1 4 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96 1,70 1,65 
MAC  19:00 366  MTK Budapest Mezokövesd-Zsory  vs 1 4 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64 1,60 1,75 
MAC  19:00 367  Videoton Budapest Vasas  vs 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,65 1,70 
NOR3  19:00 368  Moss Tonsberg  vs           
NOR  19:00 369  Bodo / Glimt Tromsö  vs 1 4 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 1,85 1,50 
NOR  19:00 370  Haugesund Sogndal  vs 1 4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55 1,80 1,55 
NOR  19:00 371  Odds BK Brann  vs 1 4 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96 1,70 1,65 
NOR1  19:00 372  Asane KFUM  vs 1 4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,85 1,50 
NOR1  19:00 373 1 Bryne Ranheim  vs  4 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,37 1,16 1,22 1,80 1,55 
NOR1  19:00 374  Jerv Sandnes Ulf  vs 1 4 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,19 1,13 1,49 1,85 1,50 
NOR1  19:00 375  Sandefjord Kongsvinger  vs 1 4 1,45 3,40 4,60 1,02 1,10 1,95 2,05 1,40 
NOR1  19:00 376  Strommen Levanger  vs 1 4 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,20 1,15 1,42 1,85 1,50 
NOR1  19:00 377  Ullensaker / Kisa Raufoss  vs 1 4 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 1,95 1,45 
POL  19:00 378  Korona Kielce Piast Gliwice  vs  4 2,20 2,80 2,60 1,23 1,19 1,35 1,50 1,85 
PER  19:15 379  Defensor La Bocana UTC Cajamarca  vs 1 4 1,80 3,00 3,20 1,12 1,15 1,55 1,75 1,60 
UKR  19:30 380  Karpaty Lviv Dynamo Kiev  vs  4 8,00 4,30 1,20 2,80   1,75 1,60 
UKR  19:30 381  Oleksandria Vorskla Poltava  vs  4 3,10 3,00 1,85 1,52 1,16 1,14 1,45 1,95 
AVU  20:00 382  St. Pölten Admira Wacker  vs 1 4 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33 1,70 1,65 
HIR  20:00 383 1 Istra 1961 Lokomotiva Zagreb  vs  4 3,00 3,10 1,85 1,52 1,14 1,16 1,60 1,75 
HIR  20:00 384 1 Osijek Rijeka  vs  4 3,00 2,90 1,90 1,47 1,16 1,15 1,50 1,85 
ÇEK  20:00 385  Zbrojovka Brno Slavia Prag  vs  4 2,60 2,80 2,20 1,35 1,19 1,23 1,60 1,75 
MEK  20:00 386  Pumas UNAM Leon  vs 1 4 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,80 1,55 
ROM  20:30 387 1 Viitorul Constanta Steaua Bucarest  vs  4 4,00 3,10 1,60 1,75 1,14 1,06 1,55 1,80 
RUS  20:30 388  Terek Grozny Krylya Sovetov  vs 1 4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,40 2,05 
BEL  21:00 389 1 Kortrijk Gent  vs  3 2,80 3,20 1,90 1,49 1,13 1,19 1,60 1,75 
ABD  21:00 390  Sporting Kansas City Portland Timbers  vs 1 3 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,80 1,55 
NOR  21:00 391  Stromsgodset Stabaek  vs 1 4 1,35 4,00 5,00  1,06 2,22 2,15 1,35 
PER  21:30 392  Sport Huancayo Alianza Lima  vs 1 4 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64 1,75 1,60 
BR1  22:00 393  Coritiba Flamengo  vs 1 3 2,30 3,00 2,30 1,30 1,15 1,30 1,50 1,85 
BR1  22:00 394  Internacional Corinthians  vs 1 3 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,40 2,05 
BR1  22:00 395  Santos Cruzeiro  vs 1 3 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,70 1,65 
BR2  22:00 396  Atletico Goianiense Sampaio Correa FC  vs 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,45 1,95 
KOL  22:00 397  La Equidad Patriotas Boyaca  vs  4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37   
HIR  22:00 398 1 RNK Split Hajduk Split  vs  4 2,80 2,90 2,00 1,42 1,17 1,18 1,45 1,95 
ŞİL  22:30 399  Colo Colo Union Espanola  vs 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,80 1,55 
ABD  23:00 400  Seattle Sounders Los Angeles Galaxy  vs 1 3 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,85 1,50 
PAR  23:00 401  Libertad Nacional Asuncion  vs  4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69   
01.08.2016
KOL  00:00 402  Envigado Deportivo Pasto  vs  4 1,70 2,90 3,75 1,07 1,17 1,64   
PER  00:00 403  Universitario Cesar Vallejo  vs 1 4 1,70 3,20 3,30 1,11 1,12 1,62 1,70 1,65 
BR1  00:30 404 1 America Mineiro Gremio  vs  3 3,10 3,00 1,85 1,52 1,16 1,14 1,55 1,80 
BR1  00:30 405 1 Botafogo Palmeiras  vs  3 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25 1,60 1,75 
ŞİL  01:00 406  Universidad Concepcion Palestino  vs 1 4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,95 1,45 
KOL  01:00 407  Deportivo Cali Atletico Nacional  vs  4 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34   
MEK  01:00 408  Chiapas FC Toluca  vs 1 4 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34 1,95 1,45 
ABD  01:00 409  FC Dallas Vancouver Whitecaps  vs 1 3 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,85 1,50 
PAR  01:10 410  Club Guarani Cerro Porteno  vs  4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55   
ABD  01:30 411  DC United Montreal Impact  vs 1 3 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,20 1,15 1,42 1,70 1,65 
KOL  02:00 412  Cortulua Tulua Santa Fe  vs  4 2,50 3,10 2,10 1,38 1,14 1,25   
MEK  02:00 413  Santos Laguna Morelia  vs 1 4 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,85 1,50 
ABD  02:00 414 1 Chicago Fire New York Red Bulls  vs  3 2,70 3,00 2,00 1,42 1,15 1,20 1,85 1,50 
ABD  02:00 415  Philadelphia Union Real Salt Lake  vs 1 3 1,70 3,20 3,30 1,11 1,12 1,62 1,85 1,50 
ABD  02:30 416  Orlando City New England Revolution  vs 1 3 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,20 1,15 1,42 1,85 1,50 
ABD  02:30 417  Toronto FC Columbus Crew  vs 1 3 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,80 1,55 
ŞİL  03:30 418  Antofagasta Deportes Temuco  vs 1 4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,80 1,55 
KOL  04:00 419  Medellin Atletico Huila  vs  4 1,25 4,00 7,00 ,00 1,06 2,55   
ABD  04:00 420  Houston Dynamo San Jose Earthquakes  vs 1 3 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,60 1,75 
NOR3  17:00 422  Stabaek II Tromsö II  vs           
HAZ  18:00 423  Boluspor Göztepe  vs           
HAZ  18:00 424  Manisaspor Adana Demirspor  vs           
ROM  18:30 425  CS U Craiova Targu Mureş  vs 1 4 1,30 3,50 7,00 ,00 1,10 2,33 1,45 1,95 
DUEL  18:30 426 0 CS U Craiova Rubin Kazan  vs 0 3 2,25 3,20 2,25 1,32 1,13 1,32   
POL  19:00 427  Pogon Szczecin Slask Wroclaw  vs  4 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,45 1,95 
DUEL  19:00 428 0 Kalmar Pogon Szczecin  vs 0 3 2,10 3,20 2,40 1,27 1,12 1,37   
RUS  19:30 429  Krasnodar Tom Tomsk  vs 1 4 1,25 4,00 7,00  1,06 2,55 1,70 1,65 
RUS  19:30 430  Rubin Kazan Amkar  vs 1 4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,40 2,05 
DAN  20:00 431  Aalborg Odense  vs 1 3 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,65 1,70 
NOR3  20:00 432  Odds BK II Asker  vs           
NOR3  20:00 433  Stromsgodset II Pors Grenland  vs           
NOR  20:00 434  Valerenga Molde  vs 1 4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,85 1,50 
İSÇ  20:00 435  Kalmar Djurgarden  vs 1 3 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47 1,70 1,65 
İSÇ  20:00 436 1 Örebro Malmö FF  vs  3 2,90 3,20 1,85 1,52 1,13 1,17 1,85 1,50 
İSÇ2  20:00 437  IFK Varnamo Degerfors  vs 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,80 1,55 
ROM  21:00 438  Concordia Chiajna Voluntari  vs 1 4 2,20 2,80 2,60 1,23 1,19 1,35 1,50 1,85 
FR2  21:30 439 1 Amiens SC Reims  vs  4 2,40 2,90 2,30 1,31 1,17 1,28 1,40 2,05 
İRLK  21:45 440  Derry City Limerick  vs 1 4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,60 1,75 
İRL  22:00 441  Wexford Youths St Patrick`s Athletic  vs           
02.08.2016
PAR  01:00 442  Rubio Nu Club River Plate  vs  4 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81   
HAZ  15:30 443  Liverpool Roma  vs 1 3 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,75 1,60 
KOL  04:00 444  Once Caldas Fortaleza  vs  4 1,45 3,40 4,60 ,00 1,10 1,95