Haftalar: Günler: Ligler: www.sahadan.com
Lig
Saat
Kod
H1E
Ev Sahibi
Misafir
IY
MS
H2D
MBS
1
X
2
1-X
1-2
X-2
A
U
23.06.2017
U21  21:45 101 1 Makedonya U21 Portekiz U21 1 - 22 - 4  3 12,50 6,25 1,05 4,17   3,00 1,15 
U21  21:45 102 1 Sırbistan U21 İspanya U21 0 - 10 - 1  3 5,50 4,00 1,30 2,32 1,05 ,00 2,00 1,40 
İRL  21:47 103  Bohemians Sligo Rovers 1 - 02 - 0 1 4 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,65 1,70 
İRL  21:46 104 1 Derry City Cork City 1 - 21 - 2  4 5,20 3,70 1,35 2,16 1,07 ,00 1,70 1,50 
İRL  21:46 105 1 Galway United Bray Wanderers 0 - 21 - 2  4 2,50 3,10 2,10 1,38 1,14 1,25 1,65 1,55 
İR1  21:45 106 1 Athlone Town Longford Town 1 - 12 - 2  4 4,30 3,60 1,45 1,96 1,08  1,75 1,60 
İR1  21:47 107  Cabinteely Wexford Youths 0 - 10 - 1 1 4 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96 1,65 1,70 
İR1  21:46 108 1 Univ College Dublin Waterford United 1 - 03 - 2  4 2,80 3,20 1,90 1,49 1,13 1,19 1,65 1,70 
DUEL  21:45 109 0 Cork City Longford Town 2 - 12 - 2 0 4 2,10 4,00 2,10 1,38 1,05 1,38   
DUEL  21:45 110 0 İspanya U21 Portekiz U21 1 - 21 - 4 0 3 2,50 5,00 1,65 1,67  1,24   
BOLİ  22:00 111  Petrolero Yacuiba Guabira 0 - 01 - 3  4 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,19 1,13 1,49   
İRL  22:02 112  Dundalk Finn Harps 0 - 04 - 0 1 4 1,05 6,25 12,50   4,17 2,15 1,35 
İRL  22:02 113  Shamrock Rovers Drogheda United 0 - 04 - 1 1 4 1,20 4,30 8,00   2,80 1,80 1,55 
DUEL  23:00 114 0 Shamrock Rovers Sol De America 0 - 14 - 1 0 4 1,90 4,40 2,20 1,33  1,47   
İZL2  22:14 115  Fylkir UMF Selfoss 2 - 02 - 0  4 1,45 3,60 4,30  1,08 1,96   
İZL2  22:15 116  Leiknir Reykjavik Haukar 0 - 00 - 0  4 1,60 3,40 3,50 1,09 1,10 1,72   
PAR  22:59 117  Sol De America Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 01 - 1  4 1,90 3,10 2,80 1,18 1,13 1,47   
PER  23:29 118  Universidad San Martin Academia Cantolao 3 - 13 - 2 1 4 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,80 1,55 
24.06.2017
ARJ  21:59 119  Defensa y Justicia Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 01 - 0 1 3 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81 1,50 1,85 
EKV1  00:00 122  Fuerza Amarilla Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 00 - 0  4 2,10 3,20 2,50 1,27 1,14 1,40   
PAR  01:08 123  Rubio Nu Deportivo Capiata 0 - 11 - 3  4 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34   
BR2  01:15 124  CRB Paysandu 0 - 12 - 1 1 4 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64 1,50 1,85 
BR2  02:29 125  Boa EC ABC FC 1 - 12 - 1 1 4 2,10 2,80 2,70 1,20 1,18 1,37 1,55 1,80 
ABD  03:08 126  Toronto FC New England Revolution 1 - 02 - 0 1 3 1,45 3,50 4,40  1,09 1,95 2,15 1,35 
BR2  03:30 127  Criciuma Parana 1 - 02 - 1 1 4 2,00 2,80 2,90 1,17 1,18 1,42 1,40 2,05 
BR2  03:29 128  Luverdense America Mineiro 0 - 20 - 3 1 4 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33 1,45 1,95 
ABD  04:08 129  Houston Dynamo FC Dallas 1 - 01 - 1 1 3 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,20 1,15 1,42 1,70 1,65 
ÇİN2  10:00 131  Lijiang Jiayunhao Wuhan Zall 1 - 24 - 4  4 3,60 3,80 1,50 1,85 1,06 1,08   
ÇİN  10:30 132 1 Liaoning FC Tianjin Quanjian 0 - 21 - 2  4 2,90 3,10 1,85 1,50 1,13 1,16 1,85 1,50 
ÇİN  10:33 133 1 Yanbian Funde Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 10 - 2  4 2,70 3,00 2,00 1,42 1,15 1,20 1,80 1,55 
DUEL  10:30 134 0 Shanghai Shenhua Tianjin Quanjian 1 - 22 - 2 0 4 2,05 3,75 2,20 1,33 1,06 1,39   
ÇİN2  14:45 135  Meizhou Hakka Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 01 - 2  4 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52   
GKOR  12:00 136  Jeju United Pohang Steelers 1 - 03 - 0 1 4 1,70 3,20 3,30 1,11 1,12 1,62 1,85 1,50 
GKOR  13:01 137  Gwangju Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 21 - 2 1 4 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38 1,50 1,85 
GKOR  13:01 138  Ulsan Hyundai Incheon United 1 - 01 - 2 1 4 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96 1,50 1,85 
GKOR2  13:03 139  Bucheon 1995 Suwon FC 0 - 10 - 1  4 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43   
GKOR2  13:01 140  Gyeongnam FC Seongnam 0 - 11 - 1  4 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47   
ÇİN2  14:34 141  Baoding Yingli Yitong Dalian Yifang 1 - 21 - 3  4 4,00 3,60 1,50 1,89 1,09 1,06   
ÇİN  14:36 142  Chongqing Lifan Changchun YaTai 0 - 01 - 1 1 4 1,65 3,20 3,50 1,09 1,12 1,67 1,50 1,85 
ÇİN  14:35 143  Shandong Luneng Guizhou Zhicheng 1 - 02 - 2 1 4 1,40 3,75 4,60  1,07 2,07 1,75 1,60 
ÇİN  14:36 144 1 Tianjin Teda Guangzhou R&F 1 - 11 - 2  4 2,40 3,00 2,20 1,33 1,15 1,27 1,60 1,60 
ÇİN2  14:35 145  Beijing Enterprises Zhejiang Yiteng 1 - 03 - 0  4 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81   
ÇİN2  14:36 146  Hangzhou Greentown Beijing Renhe 0 - 11 - 2  4 3,00 2,90 1,90 1,47 1,16 1,15   
ÇİN2  14:36 147  Nei Mongol Zhongyou Xinjiang Tianshan 2 - 04 - 1  4 1,30 4,30 5,00 ,00 ,00 2,31   
DUEL  20:00 148 0 Shandong Luneng Stjarnan 1 - 12 - 2 0 4 2,45 5,20 1,65 1,67  1,25   
BLR  17:12 149 1 Krumkachy Dinamo Minsk 0 - 00 - 1  4 8,00 4,30 1,20 2,80   1,55 1,80 
İZL  17:00 150  Fjölnir Valur 1 - 01 - 1  4 2,80 3,20 1,90 1,49 1,13 1,19   
İZL2  17:00 151  Keflavik Thor Akureyri 0 - 01 - 0  4 1,65 3,40 3,30 1,11 1,10 1,67   
İZL2  17:01 152  Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Throttur Reykjavik 3 - 23 - 2  4 5,00 4,30 1,30 2,31     
NOR3  17:01 153  KFUM Brumunddal 0 - 12 - 1  4 1,30 4,50 4,75   2,31   
NOR3  17:01 154  Kjelsas Nybergsund 2 - 13 - 2  4 1,65 4,00 2,90 1,17 1,05 1,68   
NOR3  17:01 155  Raufoss Baerum 0 - 01 - 1  4 1,75 3,75 2,70 1,19 1,06 1,57   
NOR3  16:59 156  Skeid Follo 0 - 11 - 2  4 1,25 4,60 5,50   2,50   
NOR3  17:01 157  Fana Hönefoss BK 1 - 02 - 1  4 1,80 3,75 2,60 1,22 1,06 1,54   
FKK  18:00 158  Meksika Rusya 1 - 12 - 1 1 3 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38 1,60 1,60 
FKK  18:00 159 2 Yeni Zelanda Portekiz 0 - 20 - 4  3 2,80 3,60 1,75 1,58 1,08 1,18   
BLR  18:00 160 1 Torpedo Zhodino Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 11 - 2  4 3,00 2,90 1,90 1,47 1,16 1,15 1,45 1,95 
BLR  19:00 161  Gomel FC Minsk 0 - 12 - 1 1 4 1,50 3,60 4,00 1,06 1,09 1,89 1,45 1,95 
NOR  19:00 162  Valerenga Lilleström 2 - 13 - 1 1 4 1,95 3,00 2,80 1,18 1,15 1,45 1,75 1,60 
DUEL  20:30 163 0 Limerick Valerenga 1 - 22 - 3 0 4 2,15 3,75 2,10 1,37 1,06 1,35   
EKV1  20:01 164  Universidad Catolica El Nacional 1 - 01 - 1  4 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47   
İZL  20:01 165  KA Akureyri KR Reykjavik 0 - 22 - 3  4 2,60 3,10 2,00 1,41 1,13 1,22   
İZL  20:01 166  Stjarnan İA Akranes 1 - 12 - 2  4 1,25 4,30 6,00 ,00 ,00 2,50   
İRL  20:29 167  Limerick St Patrick`s Athletic 1 - 02 - 2 1 4 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,19 1,13 1,49 1,95 1,45 
ABD  20:34 168  New York Red Bulls New York City FC 0 - 10 - 2 1 3 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,13 1,13 1,60 2,05 1,40 
PER  20:32 169  Ayacucho FC Juan Aurich 2 - 13 - 1 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,80 1,55 
URU  21:03 170  Danubio Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 01 - 2  4 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38   
URU  21:06 171  Rampla Juniors Centro Atletico Fenix 0 - 11 - 1  4 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33   
İR1  21:17 172  Cobh Ramblers Shelbourne 0 - 00 - 1 1 4 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,14 1,16 1,52 1,55 1,80 
U21  21:45 173  Çek Cumhuriyeti U21 Danimarka U21 1 - 22 - 4 1 3 1,50 3,60 3,80 1,06 1,08 1,85 2,15 1,35 
U21  21:45 174 1 İtalya U21 Almanya U21 1 - 01 - 0  3 2,70 3,40 2,15 1,50 1,20 1,32 2,05 1,70 
BOLİ  22:03 175  Real Potosi Blooming 1 - 03 - 1  4 1,35 3,75 5,00 ,00 1,06 2,14   
PAR  22:02 176  Libertad Independiente FBC 2 - 02 - 0  4 1,25 4,00 7,00 ,00 1,06 2,55   
PAR  22:00 177  Nacional Asuncion Club Guarani 0 - 21 - 2  4 5,00 3,50 1,40 2,06 1,09 ,00   
İS2  22:00 178  Getafe Tenerife 3 - 13 - 1 1 3 1,50 3,10 4,60 ,00 1,13 1,85 1,40 2,05 
BR2  22:30 179 1 Brasil De Pelotas Internacional 0 - 10 - 1  4 2,50 3,10 2,10 1,38 1,14 1,25 1,45 1,95 
BR2  22:29 180  Ceara Oeste 3 - 03 - 0 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,55 1,80 
BR2  22:28 181  Goias Vila Nova 0 - 20 - 2 1 4 1,75 3,00 3,40 1,11 1,16 1,59 1,50 1,85 
BR2  22:29 182  Londrina Juventude 0 - 02 - 2 1 4 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,35 2,15 
BR2  22:29 183  Santa Cruz Figueirense 0 - 11 - 1 1 4 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,50 1,85 
PER  23:02 184  Deportivo Municipal Alianza Atletico 2 - 03 - 1 1 4 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96 1,70 1,65 
25.06.2017
ARJ  01:00 120 1 San Martin San Juan Rosario Central 1 - 11 - 1  3 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,37 1,16 1,22 1,55 1,80 
ARJ  22:15 186  Boca Juniors Union Santa Fe  vs 1 3 1,25 4,00 7,00  1,06 2,55 1,95 1,45 
ARJ  23:00 188  Atletico Rafaela CA Sarmiento  vs 1 3 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81 1,60 1,75 
EKV1  00:00 189  Independiente Del Valle River Plate Ecuador 0 - 00 - 0  4 1,15 4,50 9,00 ,00 ,00 3,00   
URU  00:00 190  CA Penarol Plaza Colonia 1 - 04 - 1  4 1,35 3,60 5,50 ,00 1,08 2,18   
DUEL  01:00 191 0 CA Penarol Santos 1 - 04 - 0 0 3 2,15 4,00 2,05 1,40 1,05 1,36   
BOLİ  00:14 192  San Jose Wilstermann 0 - 00 - 0  4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55   
BR1  01:01 193  Santos Sport Recife 0 - 00 - 1 1 3 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06 1,70 1,65 
BR2  01:00 194  Guarani FC Nautico 2 - 12 - 1 1 4 1,40 3,50 5,00 ,00 1,09 2,06 1,50 1,85 
ABD  02:08 195  Atlanta United Colorado Rapids 0 - 01 - 0 1 3 1,40 3,60 4,70 1,01 1,08 2,04 1,95 1,45 
ABD  02:08 196  Philadelphia Union DC United 1 - 01 - 0 1 3 1,45 3,60 4,30 1,03 1,08 1,96 1,95 1,45 
ABD  02:38 197  Columbus Crew Montreal Impact 1 - 14 - 1 1 3 1,45 3,60 4,30 1,03 1,08 1,96 2,05 1,40 
DUEL  03:37 198 0 Chicago Fire Columbus Crew 2 - 14 - 4 0 3 2,05 4,40 2,05 1,40  1,40   
ABD  03:09 199  Minnesota United Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 22 - 2 1 3 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38 1,80 1,45 
ABD  03:38 200  Chicago Fire Orlando City 2 - 04 - 0 1 3 1,40 3,75 4,60  1,07 2,07 2,05 1,40 
PER  04:02 201  Melgar Sporting Cristal 3 - 14 - 1 1 4 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 1,75 1,60 
ABD  05:42 202 1 Los Angeles Galaxy Sporting Kansas City 0 - 21 - 2  3 2,50 3,10 2,10 1,38 1,14 1,25 1,70 1,65 
ABD  05:39 203  San Jose Earthquakes Real Salt Lake 1 - 02 - 1 1 3 1,55 3,40 3,75 1,06 1,10 1,78 1,85 1,50 
GKOR  12:00 211  Suwon Bluewings Gangwon 3 - 13 - 3 1 4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,12 1,55 1,70 1,65 
JAP  12:03 212  Jubilo Iwata FC Tokyo 1 - 02 - 0  4 2,70 3,20 1,90 1,46 1,12 1,19 1,60 1,75 
JAP  12:03 213  Vegalta Sendai Cerezo Osaka 1 - 22 - 4  4 3,10 3,00 1,85 1,52 1,16 1,14 1,55 1,80 
JAP  12:03 214  Shimizu S-Pulse Ventforet Kofu 0 - 01 - 0  4 1,50 3,20 4,40 ,00 1,12 1,85 1,50 1,85 
JAP  12:03 215  Yokohama F. Marinos Vissel Kobe 0 - 02 - 0  4 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37 1,60 1,75 
JAP2  12:00 216  Ehime FC Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 00 - 1  4 2,70 3,00 2,00 1,42 1,15 1,20   
JAP2  12:00 217  FC Gifu JEF United 2 - 24 - 6  4 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,37 1,16 1,22   
JAP2  12:00 218  Kyoto Sanga Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 31 - 3  4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73   
JAP2  12:03 219  Machida Zelvia Tokyo Verdy 0 - 12 - 4  4 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34   
JAP2  12:00 220  Matsumoto Yamaga Fagiano Okayama 1 - 01 - 1  4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73   
JAP2  12:03 221  Mito HollyHock Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 02 - 1  4 1,75 3,00 3,40 1,11 1,16 1,59   
JAP2  12:00 222  Montedio Yamagata Tokushima Vortis 0 - 41 - 6  4 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,28 1,17 1,31   
JAP2  12:03 223  Yokohama FC Shonan Bellmare 0 - 10 - 1  4 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,37 1,16 1,22   
JAP  12:34 224  Sanfrecce Hiroshima Omiya Ardija 0 - 00 - 3  4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,75 1,60 
JAP  12:34 225  Kashima Antlers Albirex Niigata 0 - 02 - 0  4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 1,85 1,50 
JAP2  12:33 226  Nagoya Grampus V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 02 - 0  4 1,80 3,00 3,20 1,13 1,15 1,55   
GKOR  13:03 227  FC Seoul Sangju Sangmu 1 - 01 - 2 1 4 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,75 1,60 
GKOR  13:00 228  Jeonbuk Motors Daegu 1 - 12 - 2 1 4 1,35 3,60 5,50  1,08 2,18 1,85 1,50 
GKOR2  13:00 229  Anyang Ansan Police 0 - 10 - 2  4 2,40 3,00 2,20 1,33 1,15 1,27   
JAP  13:04 230  Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 01 - 1  4 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,27 1,15 1,33 1,85 1,50 
JAP  13:03 231  Kashiwa Reysol Consadole Sapporo 1 - 02 - 1  4 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06 1,75 1,60 
JAP2  13:00 232  Roasso Kumamoto Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 10 - 2  4 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25   
JAP  13:04 233  Sagan Tosu Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 02 - 1  4 3,80 3,60 1,50 1,85 1,08  1,70 1,65 
JAP2  13:33 234  ThespaKusatsu Gunma Oita Trinita  vs  4 3,30 3,10 1,75 1,60 1,14 1,12   
ÇİN  14:36 235  Guangzhou Evergrande Hebei China Fortune  vs 1 4 1,35 4,00 5,00  1,06 2,22 2,05 1,40 
ÇİN  14:35 236  Shanghai SIPG Henan Jianye  vs 1 4 1,15 4,75 8,00 ,00 ,00 2,98 2,20 1,25 
ÇİN2  14:45 237  Shanghai Shenxin Shenzhen FC  vs  4 2,30 3,00 2,30 1,30 1,15 1,30   
NOR1  16:00 238  Mjondalen Floro SK  vs 1 4 1,35 4,00 5,00  1,06 2,22 2,15 1,35 
NOR3  15:00 239  HamKam Alta  vs  4 1,50 4,00 3,50 1,09 1,05 1,87   
NOR3  16:00 240  Finnsnes Asker  vs  4 1,90 3,75 2,40 1,26 1,06 1,46   
NOR3  16:00 241  Hodd Byasen  vs  4 1,30 4,30 5,00   2,31   
İSÇ2  16:00 242  Gefle Atvidaberg  vs 1 4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55 1,95 1,45 
İSÇ3  16:00 243  Arameiska / Syrianska Carlstad United BK  vs  4 1,90 3,20 2,70 1,19 1,12 1,46   
İSÇ3  16:00 244  Assyriska IFK Lulea  vs  4 1,35 4,00 5,00  1,06 2,22   
İSÇ3  16:00 245  Team TG FF Vasalund IF  vs  4 2,10 3,20 2,40 1,27 1,12 1,37   
İSÇ3  16:30 246  Enskede IK Umea FC  vs  4 4,60 3,75 1,40 2,07 1,07    
BR1  17:00 247  Vasco da Gama Atletico Goianiense  vs 1 3 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06 1,70 1,65 
NOR3  17:00 248  Nardo Fram Larvik  vs  4 1,85 3,75 2,50 1,24 1,06 1,50   
NOR3  17:00 249  Nest-Sotra Vindbjart  vs  4 1,25 4,60 5,50   2,50   
NOR3  17:00 250  Notodden Vidar  vs  4 1,55 4,30 3,10 1,14  1,80   
İSÇ3  17:00 251  Angelholm Rosengard  vs  4 1,30 3,50 4,20 ,00 ,00 1,91   
İSÇ3  17:00 252  FK Karlskrona Landskrona  vs  4 3,60 3,30 1,60 1,72 1,11 1,08   
İSÇ3  17:00 253  Mjallby Ljungskile  vs  4 1,85 3,40 2,70 1,20 1,10 1,50   
İSÇ3  17:00 254  IK Oddevold Oskarshamns AIK  vs  4 1,90 3,40 2,60 1,22 1,10 1,47   
FKK  18:00 255  Şili Avustralya  vs 1 3 1,15 4,75 9,00   3,11 2,05 1,40 
FKK  18:00 256  Almanya Kamerun  vs 1 3 1,25 4,00 7,00  1,06 2,55 2,05 1,40 
BLR  18:00 257  Vitebsk Slutsk  vs 1 4 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,15 1,16 1,47 1,35 2,15 
İSÇ2  18:00 258  Falkenbergs FF Syrianska FC  vs 1 4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55 1,80 1,55 
İSÇ2  18:00 259  IK Frej Taby GAIS  vs 1 4 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38 1,65 1,70 
İSÇ2  18:00 260  Östers Varbergs BoIS FC  vs 1 4 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,16 1,14 1,52 1,70 1,65 
İSÇ3  18:00 261  Sandvikens IF Nyköpings BIS  vs  4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,12 1,55   
İSÇ3  18:00 262  Qviding FIF Kristianstads FF  vs  4 2,80 3,40 1,80 1,54 1,10 1,18   
DUEL  18:00 263 0 Almanya Şili  vs 0 3 2,05 5,00 1,95 1,45  1,40   
BLR  19:00 264  Gorodeya Dinamo Brest  vs  4 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,28 1,17 1,31   
NOR  19:00 265  Aalesund Odds BK  vs 1 4 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34 1,60 1,60 
NOR  19:00 266  Rosenborg Sogndal  vs 1 4 1,10 5,50 10,00   3,55 2,05 1,40 
NOR  19:00 267  Sarpsborg 08 Brann  vs 1 4 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,19 1,13 1,49 1,65 1,70 
NOR  19:00 268  Stabaek Kristiansund BK  vs 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 1,75 1,60 
NOR  19:00 269  Tromsö Sandefjord  vs 1 4 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55 1,70 1,65 
NOR1  19:00 270  Asane Fredrikstad  vs 1 4 1,80 3,30 2,90 1,16 1,11 1,54 1,75 1,60 
NOR1  19:00 271  Bodo / Glimt Strommen  vs 1 4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34 2,15 1,35 
NOR1  19:00 272  Kongsvinger Elverum  vs 1 4 1,50 3,30 4,30  1,11 1,87 2,05 1,40 
NOR1  19:00 273  Sandnes Ulf Jerv  vs 1 4 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,10 1,11 1,67 1,80 1,55 
NOR1  19:00 274  Tromsdalen Levanger  vs 1 4 2,10 3,20 2,40 1,27 1,12 1,37 1,80 1,55 
NOR1  19:00 275 1 Ullensaker / Kisa Ranheim  vs  4 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23 1,80 1,55 
NOR3  19:00 276  Grorud IL Valerenga II  vs  4 1,50 4,20 3,30 1,11  1,85   
NOR3  19:00 277  Bryne Vard Haugesund  vs  4 1,30 4,30 5,00   2,31   
PER  19:00 278  Real Garcilaso UTC Cajamarca  vs 1 4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,75 1,60 
DUEL  19:00 279 0 Stabaek Tromsö  vs 0 4 2,00 4,00 2,20 1,33 1,05 1,42   
EKV1  19:30 280  LDU Quito Emelec  vs  4 2,60 3,10 2,00 1,41 1,13 1,22   
BLR  20:00 281 1 Neman Grodno BATE Borisov  vs  4 4,30 3,60 1,45 1,96 1,08  1,50 1,85 
EKV1  20:00 282  Macara Clan Juvenil  vs  4 1,45 3,40 4,60  1,10 1,96   
İZL  20:00 283  İB Vestmannaeyjar FH Hafnarfjordur  vs  4 3,60 3,30 1,60 1,72 1,11 1,08   
NOR  21:00 284  Viking Haugesund  vs 1 4 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43 1,70 1,65 
URU  21:00 285  Boston River El Tanque Sisley  vs  4 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,10 1,11 1,67   
URU  21:00 286  Cerro Sud America  vs  4 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,10 1,11 1,67   
URU  21:00 287  Defensor Sporting Liverpool FC (Montevideo)  vs  4 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64   
URU  21:00 288  Montevideo Wanderers CA River Plate  vs  4 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,19 1,13 1,49   
PER  21:30 289  Sport Huancayo Universitario  vs 1 4 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,10 1,11 1,67 1,80 1,55 
BR1  22:00 290  Atletico Paranaense Vitoria  vs 1 3 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,60 1,75 
BR1  22:00 291  Cruzeiro Coritiba  vs 1 3 1,50 3,30 4,30 1,03 1,11 1,87 1,55 1,80 
BR1  22:00 292  Gremio Corinthians  vs 1 3 1,75 3,10 3,30 1,12 1,14 1,60 1,50 1,85 
BR1  22:00 293  Ponte Preta Palmeiras  vs 1 3 2,30 3,00 2,30 1,30 1,15 1,30 1,55 1,80 
BR1  22:00 294  Sao Paulo Fluminense  vs 1 3 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,55 1,80 
BOLİ  22:00 295  The Strongest Sport Boys Warnes  vs  4 1,15 4,75 9,00   3,11   
BOLİ  22:00 296  Universitario Sucre Bolivar  vs  4 4,60 3,75 1,40 2,07 1,07 1,02   
26.06.2017
ARJ  01:10 185  Banfield Racing Club  vs 1 3 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34 1,55 1,80 
ARJ  02:00 187 1 Colon River Plate  vs  3 2,70 3,00 2,00 1,42 1,15 1,20 1,55 1,80 
PER  00:00 302  Alianza Lima Sport Rosario  vs 1 4 1,35 4,00 5,00  1,06 2,22 1,75 1,60 
URU  00:00 303  Nacional de Football Juventud  vs  4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34   
BOLİ  00:15 304  Oriente Petrolero Nacional Potosi  vs  4 1,45 3,60 4,30  1,08 1,96   
BR1  00:30 305 1 Bahia Flamengo  vs  3 2,40 2,90 2,30 1,31 1,17 1,28 1,50 1,70 
BR1  01:00 306  Chapecoense Atletico Mineiro  vs 1 3 1,80 3,10 3,10 1,14 1,14 1,55 1,70 1,65 
EKV1  01:00 307  Barcelona SC Delfin  vs  4 1,40 3,50 5,00  1,09 2,06   
ABD  05:00 308  Portland Timbers Seattle Sounders  vs 1 3 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,13 1,13 1,60 1,80 1,55 
GKOR2  13:30 311  Ansan Greeners Busan I Park  vs  4 3,20 3,30 1,70 1,62 1,11    
GKOR2  14:00 312  Seoul E-Land Daejeon Citizen  vs  4 1,75 3,10 3,30 1,12 1,14 1,60   
ÇİN  14:35 313  Beijing Guoan Jiangsu Suning  vs 1 4 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,13 1,13 1,60 1,80 1,55 
NOR3  17:00 314  Odds BK II Egersunds  vs           
BLR  18:30 315  Naftan Novopolotsk Slavia Mozyr  vs 1 4 2,30 3,00 2,30 1,30 1,15 1,30 1,45 1,95 
FİN  18:30 316 1 RoPS Ilves Tampere  vs  4 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,37 1,16 1,22 1,50 1,70 
FİN  19:30 317  SJK Seinajoki PS Kemi  vs 1 4 1,45 3,45 4,60 1,02 1,10 1,97 1,55 1,65 
NOR  20:00 318  Stromsgodset Molde  vs 1 3 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 1,80 1,55 
İSÇ2  20:00 319  Dalkurd Norrby IF  vs 1 3 1,15 4,75 9,00   3,11 1,95 1,45 
İSÇ2  20:00 320 1 Trelleborgs FF Brommapojkarna  vs  3 3,00 3,10 1,85 1,52 1,14 1,16 1,70 1,65 
İSÇ2  20:00 321  IFK Varnamo Helsingborgs IF  vs 1 3 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47 1,80 1,55 
İSÇ3  20:00 322  Akropolis IF Sollentuna FF  vs  4 1,60 3,40 3,50 1,09 1,10 1,72   
İSÇ3  20:00 323  Vasteras SK FK IK Brage  vs  4 2,20 3,20 2,30 1,30 1,12 1,34   
İSÇ3  20:00 324  Utsiktens BK Assyriska BK  vs  4 1,15 5,00 7,50 ,00 ,00 3,00   
İRL  21:45 325  Dundalk Galway United  vs           
İZL  22:15 326  Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Olafsvik  vs  4 1,30 3,75 6,25  1,08 2,34   
DUEL  22:15 327 0 Breidablik Vikingur Reykjavik  vs 0 4 2,25 4,50 1,85 1,50  1,31   
İZL  23:00 328  Breidablik Grindavik  vs  4 1,70 3,20 3,30 1,11 1,12 1,62   
PER  23:30 329  Comerciantes Unidos Union Comercio  vs 1 4 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73 1,70 1,65 
27.06.2017
ARJ  02:15 297  Atletico Aldosivi Olimpo  vs 1 3 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34 1,40 2,05 
ARJ  00:00 298  Arsenal Sarandi Atletico Tigre  vs  3         
ARJ  02:15 299  Huracan Belgrano Cordoba  vs  3         
ARJ  00:00 300  Patronato Atletico Tucuman  vs  3         
ARJ  02:15 301  Velez Sarsfield Temperley  vs 1 3 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,45 1,95 
BR1  02:00 330  Botafogo Avai  vs 1 3 1,35 3,60 5,50  1,08 2,18 1,60 1,75 
28.06.2017
ARJ  01:00 121  Talleres Cordoba San Lorenzo  vs  3